25.4 C
Funchal
Terça-feira, Junho 25, 2024

Taça da Madeira de Sub-13 - 2.ª Fase - Prata e Bronze

2.ª Fase

Final – Prata
8 Junho, 2024
ft
8 Junho, 202412:45
Final – Prata
CS Marítimo "C"Sub135
5 - 0
ft
AD PontassolenseSub130

5.º e 6.º Classificado
8 Junho, 2024
ft
8 Junho, 202410:30
5.º e 6.º Classificado
GRC CanicenseSub134
4 - 3
ft
AD CamachaSub133

7.º e 8.º Classificado
8 Junho, 2024
ft
8 Junho, 202411:30
7.º e 8.º Classificado
Sporting CM0
0 - 6
ft
SC SantacruzenseSub136

1.º ao 4.º Classificado
1 Junho, 2024
ft
1 Junho, 202410:00
1.º ao 4.º Classificado
AD PontassolenseSub132
2 - 0
ft
ACD São VicenteSub130
ft
1 Junho, 202410:30
1.º ao 4.º Classificado
Estrela Calheta FCSub130
0 - 5
ft
CS Marítimo "C"Sub135

5.º ao 8.º Classificado
1 Junho, 2024
ft
1 Junho, 202414:30
5.º ao 8.º Classificado
Sporting CM0
0 - 3
ft
GRC CanicenseSub133
5.º ao 8.º Classificado
5 Junho, 2024
ft
5 Junho, 202420:00
5.º ao 8.º Classificado
AD CamachaSub135
5 - 3
ft
SC SantacruzenseSub133

1.º ao 8.º Classificado
25 Maio, 2024
ft
25 Maio, 202415:00
1.º ao 8.º Classificado
ACD São VicenteSub134
4 - 0
ft
SC SantacruzenseSub130
1.º ao 8.º Classificado
30 Maio, 2024
ft
30 Maio, 202410:30
1.º ao 8.º Classificado
AD PontassolenseSub134
4 - 1
ft
AD CamachaSub131
ft
30 Maio, 202410:30
1.º ao 8.º Classificado
GRC CanicenseSub130
0 - 8
ft
CS Marítimo "C"Sub138
ft
30 Maio, 202410:30
1.º ao 8.º Classificado
Estrela Calheta FCSub1311
11 - 0
ft
Sporting CM0

Jogos

13.º ao 15.º Classificado
30 Maio, 2024
ft
30 Maio, 202410:00
Day 1
13.º ao 15.º Classificado
CD 1.º Maio "B"1
1 - 3
ft
Juventude AC "B"3
13.º ao 15.º Classificado
1 Junho, 2024
ft
1 Junho, 202409:00
Day 2
13.º ao 15.º Classificado
Juventude AC "B"8
8 - 1
ft
CE "O Liceu"Sub131
13.º ao 15.º Classificado
8 Junho, 2024
ft
8 Junho, 202412:45
Day 3
13.º ao 15.º Classificado
CE "O Liceu"Sub131
1 - 6
ft
CD 1.º Maio "B"6

Classificação

13.º ao 15.º ClassificadoPTSJVE DGMGSDG
1Juventude AC "B"622001129
2CD 1.º Maio "B"32101743
3CE "O Liceu"Sub1302002214-12

- Pub -

Últimas

Menu