21.4 C
Funchal, PT
Segunda-feira, Junho 21, 2021

Home Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2020/21
alfredo-taca

Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2020/21

31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:00
Day 1
Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0
0 - 0
ft
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0
ft
31 Outubro, 202019:00
Day 1
AD PontassolenseVeteranos1
1 - 3
ft
CDR PrazeresVeteranos3
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0 ADI AD PontassolenseVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CDR PrazeresVeteranos0 ADI Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0 ADI CDR PrazeresVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0 ADI AD PontassolenseVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 1PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CDR PrazeresVeteranos31100312
2Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos11010000
3CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos11010000
4AD PontassolenseVeteranos0100113-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:00
Day 1
BoaventuraVeteranos1
1 - 0
ft
Vet. São Paulo0
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
ADC São PauloVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
Vet. São Paulo0 ADI CD PortosantenseVeteranos0
28 Novembro, 2020
28 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 1
CD PortosantenseVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADC São PauloVeteranos0 ADI Vet. São Paulo0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CD PortosantenseVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 2PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1BoaventuraVeteranos31100101
2ADC São PauloVeteranos00000000
3CD PortosantenseVeteranos00000000
4Vet. São Paulo0100101-1
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:30
Day 1
CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos2
2 - 0
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
A. Refúgio Freira0 ADI CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0 ADI ADCR Bairro da Argentina0
5 Dezembro, 2020
5 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 1
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 ADI A. Refúgio Freira0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
A. Refúgio Freira0 ADI ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 ADI CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 3PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos31100202
2A. Refúgio Freira00000000
3ADCR Bairro da Argentina00000000
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0100102-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202015:30
Day 1
CF AndorinhaVeteranos0
0 - 8
ft
CS MarítimoVeteranos8
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:30
Day 1
CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0
0 - 4
ft
A AuraVeteranos4
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
A AuraVeteranos0 ADI CF AndorinhaVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CS MarítimoVeteranos0 ADI CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
A AuraVeteranos0 ADI CS MarítimoVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0 ADI CF AndorinhaVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 4PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS MarítimoVeteranos31100808
2A AuraVeteranos31100404
3CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0100104-4
4CF AndorinhaVeteranos0100108-8
31 Outubro, 2020
31 Outubro, 202000:00
Day 1
Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0 ADI Choupana FCVeteranos0
ft
31 Outubro, 202017:00
Day 1
CD NacionalVeteranos3
3 - 1
ft
CD 1.º MaioVeteranos1
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
Choupana FCVeteranos0 ADI CD NacionalVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0 ADI Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Choupana FCVeteranos0 ADI CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0 ADI CD NacionalVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 5PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD NacionalVeteranos31100312
2Choupana FCVeteranos00000000
3Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos00000000
4CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0100113-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:30
Day 1
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos1
1 - 0
ft
CF UniãoVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CF UniãoVeteranos0
0 - 0
CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
0 - 0
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos0
5 Dezembro, 2020
5 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 1
CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0 ADI GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CF UniãoVeteranos0 ADI GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos0 ADI CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 6PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1SC SantacruzenseVeteranos42110101
2CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos11010000
3GRC CanicenseVeteranos11010000
4CF UniãoVeteranos1201101-1
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:00
Day 1
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0
0 - 0
ft
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0
0 - 0
AD MachicoVeteranos0
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
UD SantanaVeteranos0
0 - 0
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0
28 Novembro, 2020
28 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 1
AD MachicoVeteranos0 ADI UD SantanaVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0 ADI UD SantanaVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0 ADI AD MachicoVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 7PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Porto da CruzVeteranos22020000
2ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos22020000
3UD SantanaVeteranos11010000
4AD MachicoVeteranos11010000
alfredo-taca-veteranos

Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2020/21

31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:00
Day 1
Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0
0 - 0
ft
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0
ft
31 Outubro, 202019:00
Day 1
AD PontassolenseVeteranos1
1 - 3
ft
CDR PrazeresVeteranos3
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0 ADI AD PontassolenseVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CDR PrazeresVeteranos0 ADI Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos0 ADI CDR PrazeresVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos0 ADI AD PontassolenseVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 1PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CDR PrazeresVeteranos31100312
2Estrela Calheta FCVeteranos11010000
3CD Ribeira BravaVeteranos11010000
4AD PontassolenseVeteranos0100113-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:00
Day 1
BoaventuraVeteranos1
1 - 0
ft
Vet. São Paulo0
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
ADC São PauloVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
Vet. São Paulo0 ADI CD PortosantenseVeteranos0
28 Novembro, 2020
28 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 1
CD PortosantenseVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADC São PauloVeteranos0 ADI Vet. São Paulo0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CD PortosantenseVeteranos0 ADI BoaventuraVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 2PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1BoaventuraVeteranos31100101
2ADC São PauloVeteranos00000000
3CD PortosantenseVeteranos00000000
4Vet. São Paulo0100101-1
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:30
Day 1
CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos2
2 - 0
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
A. Refúgio Freira0 ADI CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0 ADI ADCR Bairro da Argentina0
5 Dezembro, 2020
5 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 1
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 ADI A. Refúgio Freira0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
A. Refúgio Freira0 ADI ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 ADI CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 3PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos31100202
2A. Refúgio Freira00000000
3ADCR Bairro da Argentina00000000
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0100102-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202015:30
Day 1
CF AndorinhaVeteranos0
0 - 8
ft
CS MarítimoVeteranos8
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:30
Day 1
CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0
0 - 4
ft
A AuraVeteranos4
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
A AuraVeteranos0 ADI CF AndorinhaVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CS MarítimoVeteranos0 ADI CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
A AuraVeteranos0 ADI CS MarítimoVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0 ADI CF AndorinhaVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 4PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS MarítimoVeteranos31100808
2A AuraVeteranos31100404
3CF CarvalheiroVeteranos0100104-4
4CF AndorinhaVeteranos0100108-8
31 Outubro, 2020
31 Outubro, 202000:00
Day 1
Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0 ADI Choupana FCVeteranos0
ft
31 Outubro, 202017:00
Day 1
CD NacionalVeteranos3
3 - 1
ft
CD 1.º MaioVeteranos1
21 Novembro, 2020
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
Choupana FCVeteranos0 ADI CD NacionalVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0 ADI Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Choupana FCVeteranos0 ADI CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos0 ADI CD NacionalVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 5PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD NacionalVeteranos31100312
2Choupana FCVeteranos00000000
3Alberto Oculista FCVeteranos00000000
4CD 1.º MaioVeteranos0100113-2
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202018:30
Day 1
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos1
1 - 0
ft
CF UniãoVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
CF UniãoVeteranos0
0 - 0
CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
0 - 0
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos0
5 Dezembro, 2020
5 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 1
CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0 ADI GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
CF UniãoVeteranos0 ADI GRC CanicenseVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
SC SantacruzenseVeteranos0 ADI CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 6PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1SC SantacruzenseVeteranos42110101
2CS Juventude GaulaVeteranos11010000
3GRC CanicenseVeteranos11010000
4CF UniãoVeteranos1201101-1
31 Outubro, 2020
ft
31 Outubro, 202016:00
Day 1
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0
0 - 0
ft
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0
21 Novembro, 2020
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0
0 - 0
AD MachicoVeteranos0
ft
21 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 2
UD SantanaVeteranos0
0 - 0
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0
28 Novembro, 2020
28 Novembro, 202000:00
Day 1
AD MachicoVeteranos0 ADI UD SantanaVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 2020
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
AD Porto da CruzVeteranos0 ADI UD SantanaVeteranos0
12 Dezembro, 202000:00
Day 3
ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0 ADI AD MachicoVeteranos0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 7PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Porto da CruzVeteranos22020000
2ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos22020000
3UD SantanaVeteranos11010000
4AD MachicoVeteranos11010000