Home Taça da Madeira Futsal de Iniciados – 2018/19
afmadeira

Taça da Madeira Futsal de Iniciados – 2018/19

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco177520352015
2SC Porto Santo157502331221
3CD Barreirense157502362313
4ACD Jardim da Serra13741238335
5CDR Santanense10731336333
6CS Marítimo87223331815
7CDC Porto Moniz371061040-30
8CD 1.º Maio070071759-42