20.2 C
Funchal, PT
Quarta-feira, Junho 19, 2019
Home Taça da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-11 – Fase Única
afmadeira

Taça da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-11 – Fase Única

3ª FASE

AP. 3º/4º CLS

8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201913:30
CF Andorinha4
4 - 3
ft
CS Juventude Gaula3

AP. 5º/6º CLS

8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201909:30
CD Ribeira Brava4
4 - 3
ft
Juventude AC3

AP. 7º/8º CLS

8 Junho, 2019
pen
8 Junho, 201910:00
Estrela Calheta FC2 (4)
2 - 2
(4-5) g.p.
pen
AD Machico "A"2 (5)

2ª FASE

AP. 5º/8º CLS

1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201911:00
AD Machico "A"2
2 - 5
ft
Juventude AC5
ft
1 Junho, 201911:15
Estrela Calheta FC1
1 - 3
ft
CD Ribeira Brava3

AP. 9º/12º CLS

25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201909:30
CS Marítimo "B"Formaçao2
2 - 3
ft
CD Nacional "C"3
ft
25 Maio, 201910:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "A"1
1 - 5
ft
CD Nacional "B"5
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201909:30
CD Nacional "B"5
5 - 3
ft
CS Marítimo "B"Formaçao3
ft
1 Junho, 201910:45
CD Nacional "C"12
12 - 1
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "A"1
5 Junho, 2019
ft
5 Junho, 201919:30
CD Nacional "B"2
2 - 4
ft
CD Nacional "C"4
8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201911:45
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "A"0
0 - 11
ft
CS Marítimo "B"Formaçao11

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 9º/12º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Nacional "C"9330019514
2CD Nacional "B"632011284
3CS Marítimo "B"Formaçao331021688
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "A"03003228-26

AP. 13º/16º CLS

21 Maio, 2019
ft
21 Maio, 201919:30
CD 1.º Maio "A"2
2 - 11
ft
CS Marítimo "A"11
25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201910:30
ACD São Vicente6
6 - 0
ft
CS Marítimo "C"0
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201909:30
CS Marítimo "C"0
0 - 6
ft
CD 1.º Maio "A"6
ft
1 Junho, 201910:45
CS Marítimo "A"7
7 - 1
ft
ACD São Vicente1
8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201909:00
CS Marítimo "C"0
0 - 16
ft
CS Marítimo "A"16
ft
8 Junho, 201910:30
ACD São Vicente5
5 - 6
ft
CD 1.º Maio "A"6

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 13º/16º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS Marítimo "A"9330034331
2CD 1.º Maio "A"632011416-2
3ACD São Vicente331021213-1
4CS Marítimo "C"03003028-28

AP. 17º/20º CLS

25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201910:00
AD Pontassolense1
1 - 7
ft
GRC Canicense7
ft
25 Maio, 201910:30
Esfuma SC0
0 - 3
ft
CF Caniçal3
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201909:30
GRC Canicense12
12 - 0
ft
Esfuma SC0
ft
1 Junho, 201911:15
CF Caniçal8
8 - 4
ft
AD Pontassolense4
8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201909:30
AD Pontassolense2
2 - 1
ft
Esfuma SC1
ft
8 Junho, 201911:00
GRC Canicense11
11 - 0
ft
CF Caniçal0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 17º/20º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1GRC Canicense9330030129
2CF Caniçal632011115-4
3AD Pontassolense33102716-9
4Esfuma SC03003117-16

AP. 21º/22º CLS

25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201910:00
CF União2
2 - 3
ft
CS Juventude Gaula "B"3
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201909:30
CS Juventude Gaula "B"0
0 - 5
ft
CE "O Liceu"5
6 Junho, 2019
ft
6 Junho, 201919:15
CE "O Liceu"8
8 - 1
ft
CF União1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 21º/23º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CE "O Liceu"6220013112
2CS Juventude Gaula "B"3210137-4
3CF União02002311-8

AP. 24º/26º CLS

25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201911:00
AD Machico "B"1
1 - 1
ft
SC Santacruzense1
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201911:00
SC Santacruzense1
1 - 4
ft
GD Estreito4
8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201910:30
GD Estreito3
3 - 5
ft
AD Machico "B"5

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 24º/26º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Machico "B"42110642
2GD Estreito32101761
3SC Santacruzense1201125-3

AP. 27º/29º CLS

25 Maio, 2019
ft
25 Maio, 201913:00
CF Carvalheiro0
0 - 8
ft
CSD Câmara de LobosSeniores8
1 Junho, 2019
ft
1 Junho, 201911:30
CSD Câmara de LobosSeniores12
12 - 4
ft
CD 1.º Maio "B"4
8 Junho, 2019
ft
8 Junho, 201910:30
CD 1.º Maio "B"15
15 - 2
ft
CF Carvalheiro2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2ª Fase – AP. 27º/29º CLSPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CSD Câmara de LobosSeniores6220020416
2CD 1.º Maio "B"3210119145
3CF Carvalheiro02002223-21