Resultados Futebol Jovem

28 Setembro, 2020
Liga NOS
ft
28 Setembro, 202019:45
Day 2
Belenenses SAD1
1 - 2
ft
FC Famalicão2
Liga Revelação
ft
28 Setembro, 202017:00
Day 4
Sporting2
2 - 1
ft
Belenenses SAD1
ft
28 Setembro, 202015:00
Day 4
CS Marítimo S23Sub231
1 - 1
ft
Benfica1
27 Setembro, 2020
Liga NOS
ft
27 Setembro, 202021:00
Day 2
Rio Ave0
0 - 0
ft
Vitória SC0
Taça de Portugal
ft
27 Setembro, 202018:54
Torreense3
3 - 0
ft
U. Almeirim0
Liga NOS
ft
27 Setembro, 202018:30
Day 2
P. Ferreira0
0 - 2
ft
Sporting2
ft
27 Setembro, 202016:00
Day 2
Gil Vicente1
1 - 0
ft
Portimonense0
Taça de Portugal
ft
27 Setembro, 202016:00
São Roque (Açores)0
0 - 3
ft
Club Football Estrela3
ft
27 Setembro, 202016:00
SC Ideal4
4 - 0
ft
Vale Formoso0
Liga NOS
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:30
Day 2
Farense0
0 - 1
ft
CD NacionalSeniores1
Taça de Portugal
pen
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Lusit. Évora0 (3)
0 - 0
(3-4) g.p.
pen
Moncarapachense0 (4)
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Olhanense0
0 - 2
ft
Lusitano VRSA2
pen
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Alcains2 (3)
2 - 2
(3-4) g.p.
pen
Vit. Sernache2 (4)
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
GRAP2
2 - 1
ft
Alqueidão Serra1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Pêro Pinheiro1
1 - 0
ft
SC Salgueiros0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Crato0
0 - 4
ft
U. Leiria4
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Portalegrense0
0 - 11
ft
Marinhense11
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Anadia2
2 - 0
ft
Condeixa0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Fátima0
0 - 3
ft
ARC Oleiros3
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Sertanense1
1 - 0
ft
Benfica C.Branco0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Alverca3
3 - 0
ft
Guadalupe0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
U. Tomar2
2 - 3
ft
Portomosense3
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Sacavenense2
2 - 0
ft
Sintrense0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Pinhalnovense2
2 - 0
ft
Atlético CP0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Aljustrelense1
1 - 0
ft
Praia Milfontes0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Vasco da Gama1
1 - 2
ft
Juventude Évora2
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Barreirense3
3 - 0
ft
Madalena0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Oriental Dragon FC3
3 - 0
ft
Fayal0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Ançã3
3 - 1
ft
Tocha1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Fabril Barreiro2
2 - 0
ft
Rabo Peixe0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Real SC3
3 - 0
ft
Lus. dos Açores0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Aguiar da Beira1
1 - 4
ft
Vila Cortez4
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Felgueiras 19323
3 - 0
ft
Desp. Aves0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Águia FC Vimioso1
1 - 2
ft
Mirandela2
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
S. Martinho2
2 - 0
ft
Pevidém SC0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Cerveira2
2 - 0
ft
Brito SC0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Maria da Fonte1
1 - 2
ft
Montalegre2
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Caç. Taipas0
0 - 3
ft
Fafe3
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Pedras Rubras2
2 - 1
ft
Amarante FC1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Vila Real1
1 - 0
ft
Mondinense0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Calvão0
0 - 1
ft
Carapinheirense1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Canelas 20102
2 - 0
ft
FC Foz0
pen
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Lusitano Vildemoinhos0 (7)
0 - 0
(7-6) g.p.
pen
Águias do Moradal0 (6)
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Ferreira de Aves0
0 - 1
ft
AD Sanjoanense1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
CSD Câmara de LobosSeniores2
2 - 1
ft
Leça1
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Paredes1
1 - 0
ft
AD Castro Daire0
pen
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Trofense0 (7)
0 - 0
(7-6) g.p.
pen
Vila Meã0 (6)
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
SC Coimbrões1
1 - 2
ft
Valadares Gaia2
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Gondomar7
7 - 0
ft
Sp. Mêda0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
S. João Ver1
1 - 0
ft
Lusitânia Lourosa0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Santa Marta2
2 - 0
ft
Cinfães0
Campeonato Nacional Feminino BPI
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Day 1
Sporting7
7 - 0
ft
Amora FC0
ft
27 Setembro, 202015:00
Day 1
Estoril Praia2
2 - 1
ft
CS MarítimoFeminino Nac.1
ft
27 Setembro, 202014:00
Day 1
A-dos-Francos0
0 - 5
ft
Benfica5
Liga Revelação
ft
27 Setembro, 202011:00
Day 4
Cova Piedade1
1 - 2
ft
Estoril Praia2
26 Setembro, 2020
Liga NOS
ft
26 Setembro, 202021:00
Day 2
Boavista0
0 - 5
ft
FC Porto5
Taça de Portugal
ft
26 Setembro, 202019:00
Bragança0
0 - 1
ft
Limianos1
ft
26 Setembro, 202019:00
Beira-Mar1
1 - 0
ft
Oliv. Hospital0
Liga NOS
ft
26 Setembro, 202018:30
Day 2
Benfica2
2 - 0
ft
Moreirense0
Taça de Portugal
ft
26 Setembro, 202016:00
Berço SC1
1 - 2
ft
Vilaverdense FC2
Liga NOS
ft
26 Setembro, 202015:30
Day 2
CS MarítimoSeniores2
2 - 1
ft
CD Tondela1
Taça de Portugal
ft
26 Setembro, 202015:00
AD Porto da CruzSeniores1
1 - 4
ft
AD CamachaSeniores4
ft
26 Setembro, 202015:00
FC Amares0
0 - 1
ft
Vianense1
Campeonato Nacional Feminino BPI
ft
26 Setembro, 202015:00
Day 1
Fut. Benfica1
1 - 3
ft
Damaiense3
25 Setembro, 2020
Liga NOS
ft
25 Setembro, 202020:30
Day 2
SC Braga0
0 - 1
ft
Santa Clara1
24 Setembro, 2020
Liga Revelação
ft
24 Setembro, 202019:00
Day 3
Benfica4
4 - 2
ft
Sporting2

Deixe um comentário