15.3 C
Funchal, PT
Segunda-feira, Março 30, 2020

Home Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2019/20 – Ap. 18º ao 24º
veteranos-madeira

Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2019/20 – Ap. 18º ao 24º

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1BoaventuraVeteranos42110312
2CF CarvalheiroVeteranos31100413
3CF AndorinhaVeteranos22020220
4CSD Câmara de LobosVeteranos11010220
5São PauloVeteranos00000000
6ADRC "Os Xavelhas"Veteranos0100113-2
7ADC Santo da SerraVeteranos0100114-3
Siga-nos