16 C
Funchal, PT
Terça-feira, Novembro 19, 2019
Home CR 1.ª Divisão – Juniores – 1ª Fase 2019/20
afmadeira

CR 1.ª Divisão – Juniores – 1ª Fase 2019/20

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ADCR Bairro da ArgentinaSub1913641127918
2CF União "B"Sub19136411201010
3CD BarreirenseSub1910631217710
4Estrela Calheta FCSub1975212770
5SC SantacruzenseSub196520313130
6CF CarvalheiroSub1906006139-38