10.6 C
Funchal
Segunda-feira, Maio 27, 2019
Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Juvenis
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Juvenis

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco391413011102882
2CS Marítimo3714121114131110
3CDR Santanense2214716736310
4Esfuma SC211470776733
5SC Porto Santo2014626765521
6CDC Porto Moniz171452768671
7CD Ribeira Brava614131049116-67
8GD Estreito114011334194-160