16 C
Funchal, PT
Terça-feira, Novembro 19, 2019
Home Campeonato Divisão de Honra Seniores Futsal 2019/20
afmadeira

Campeonato Divisão de Honra Seniores Futsal 2019/20

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS Marítimo "B"Futsal Seniores7421114113
2GRC CanicenseFutsal Seniores632011073
3CD NacionalFutsal Seniores6320112102
4ESC. Francisco FrancoFutsal Seniores63201752
5AD PontassolenseFutsal Seniores4311112120
6CDC Porto MonizFutsal Seniores3310212120
7CD Ribeira BravaFutsal Seniores03003616-10