13.9 C
Funchal, PT
Domingo, Janeiro 29, 2023

Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Seniores Futsal – Série “A” – Ap. Campeão
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Seniores Futsal – Série “A” – Ap. Campeão

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD PontassolenseFutsal Seniores11532016124
2ESC. Francisco FrancoFutsal Seniores1043101495
3Acdr São Martinho7421117152
4CDC Porto MonizFutsal Seniores6520316142
5CD Ribeira BravaFutsal Seniores6420217161
6ADCR Bairro da Argentinafutsal seniores351041723-6
7CS Marítimo "B"351041321-8