10.6 C
Funchal
Segunda-feira, Maio 27, 2019
Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ª Fase
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ª Fase

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco2712903673235
2SC Porto Santo251281337289
3CS Marítimo1912615443410
4CD Barreirense1812606594415
5ACD Jardim da Serra161251648462
6CDC Porto Moniz13124174854-6
7CD 1.º Maio61220102085-65