Home Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série E
afmadeira

Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série E

Sáb, 06 Jan
ft
06/01/201809:00
CF Carvalheiro1
1 - 3
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra3
ft
06/01/201811:15
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"3
3 - 1
ft
SC Santacruzense1
ft
06/01/201811:15
CF União3
3 - 2
ft
AD Pontassolense2
Sáb, 13 Jan
ft
13/01/201810:00
ACD Jardim da Serra1
1 - 0
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
ft
13/01/201810:30
AD Pontassolense1
1 - 0
ft
CF Carvalheiro0
ft
13/01/201811:00
SC Santacruzense0
0 - 2
ft
CF União2
Sáb, 27 Jan
27/01/201800:00
CF Carvalheiro0 - SC Santacruzense0
27/01/201800:00
CF União0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
27/01/201800:00
ACD Jardim da Serra0 - AD Pontassolense0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.1º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CF União62200523
2ACD Jardim da Serra62200413
3ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"32101321
4AD Pontassolense32101330
5CF Carvalheiro0200214-3
6SC Santacruzense0200215-4
Sáb, 03 Fev
03/02/201800:00
SC Santacruzense0 - AD Pontassolense0
03/02/201800:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - CF Carvalheiro0
03/02/201800:00
CF União0 - ACD Jardim da Serra0
Sáb, 24 Fev
24/02/201800:00
ACD Jardim da Serra0 - SC Santacruzense0
24/02/201800:00
AD Pontassolense0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
24/02/201800:00
CF Carvalheiro0 - CF União0
Sáb, 10 Mar
10/03/201800:00
SC Santacruzense0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
10/03/201800:00
AD Pontassolense0 - CF União0
10/03/201800:00
ACD Jardim da Serra0 - CF Carvalheiro0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CF Carvalheiro00000000
2SC Santacruzense00000000
3AD Pontassolense00000000
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"00000000
5CF União00000000
6ACD Jardim da Serra00000000
Sáb, 24 Mar
24/03/201800:00
CF União0 - SC Santacruzense0
24/03/201800:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - ACD Jardim da Serra0
24/03/201800:00
CF Carvalheiro0 - AD Pontassolense0
Sáb, 07 Abr
07/04/201800:00
SC Santacruzense0 - CF Carvalheiro0
07/04/201800:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - CF União0
07/04/201800:00
AD Pontassolense0 - ACD Jardim da Serra0
Sáb, 21 Abr
21/04/201800:00
AD Pontassolense0 - SC Santacruzense0
21/04/201800:00
CF Carvalheiro0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
21/04/201800:00
ACD Jardim da Serra0 - CF União0
Qua, 25 Abr
25/04/201800:00
SC Santacruzense0 - ACD Jardim da Serra0
25/04/201800:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - AD Pontassolense0
25/04/201800:00
CF União0 - CF Carvalheiro0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.3º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Pontassolense00000000
2ACD Jardim da Serra00000000
3CF Carvalheiro00000000
4CF União00000000
5SC Santacruzense00000000
6ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"00000000