Home Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série E
afmadeira

Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série E

6 Janeiro, 2018
ft
6 Janeiro, 201810:00
CF Carvalheiro1
1 - 3
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra3
ft
6 Janeiro, 201812:15
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"3
3 - 1
ft
SC Santacruzense1
ft
6 Janeiro, 201812:15
CF União3
3 - 2
ft
AD Pontassolense2
13 Janeiro, 2018
ft
13 Janeiro, 201811:00
ACD Jardim da Serra1
1 - 0
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
ft
13 Janeiro, 201811:30
AD Pontassolense1
1 - 0
ft
CF Carvalheiro0
ft
13 Janeiro, 201812:00
SC Santacruzense0
0 - 2
ft
CF União2
27 Janeiro, 2018
ft
27 Janeiro, 201811:00
CF União3
3 - 2
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"2
ft
27 Janeiro, 201811:00
ACD Jardim da Serra3
3 - 2
ft
AD Pontassolense2
ft
27 Janeiro, 201811:15
CF Carvalheiro11
11 - 0
ft
SC Santacruzense0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.1º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CF União93300844
2ACD Jardim da Serra93300734
3CF Carvalheiro331021248
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"33102550
5AD Pontassolense3310256-1
6SC Santacruzense03003116-15
3 Fevereiro, 2018
ft
3 Fevereiro, 201811:00
CF União3
3 - 1
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra1
ft
3 Fevereiro, 201812:00
SC Santacruzense0
0 - 5
ft
AD Pontassolense5
ft
3 Fevereiro, 201816:30
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"3
3 - 5
ft
CF Carvalheiro5
24 Fevereiro, 2018
ft
24 Fevereiro, 201811:30
AD Pontassolense4
4 - 5
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"5
ft
24 Fevereiro, 201812:30
CF Carvalheiro4
4 - 1
ft
CF União1
ft
24 Fevereiro, 201815:00
ACD Jardim da Serra5
5 - 0
ft
SC Santacruzense0
10 Março, 2018
ft
10 Março, 201811:30
AD Pontassolense3
3 - 5
ft
CF União5
ft
10 Março, 201812:00
SC Santacruzense2
2 - 4
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"4
ft
10 Março, 201813:45
ACD Jardim da Serra4
4 - 1
ft
CF Carvalheiro1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ACD Jardim da Serra632011046
2CF Carvalheiro632011082
3ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"6320112111
4CF União63201981
5AD Pontassolense3310212102
6SC Santacruzense03003214-12
24 Março, 2018
ft
24 Março, 201810:30
CF União3
3 - 2
ft
SC Santacruzense2
ft
24 Março, 201812:30
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"2
2 - 2
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra2
ft
24 Março, 201813:45
CF Carvalheiro0
0 - 4
ft
AD Pontassolense4
7 Abril, 2018
ft
7 Abril, 201809:30
SC Santacruzense1
1 - 5
ft
CF Carvalheiro5
ft
7 Abril, 201810:30
AD Pontassolense6
6 - 2
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra2
ft
7 Abril, 201811:30
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"7
7 - 1
ft
CF União1
21 Abril, 2018
ft
21 Abril, 201810:30
AD Pontassolense8
8 - 0
ft
SC Santacruzense0
ft
21 Abril, 201814:00
CF Carvalheiro4
4 - 5
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"5
ft
21 Abril, 201814:00
ACD Jardim da Serra6
6 - 2
ft
CF União2
25 Abril, 2018
ft
25 Abril, 201809:00
SC Santacruzense0
0 - 1
ft
ACD Jardim da Serra1
ft
25 Abril, 201809:30
CF União2
2 - 2
ft
CF Carvalheiro2
ft
25 Abril, 201810:15
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"4
4 - 1
ft
AD Pontassolense1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.3º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"10431018810
2AD Pontassolense9430119613
3ACD Jardim da Serra7421111101
4CF Carvalheiro441121112-1
5CF União44112817-9
6SC Santacruzense04004317-14