Home Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série B
afmadeira

Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 2ª Fase – Série B

Sáb, 06 Jan
ft
06/01/201810:30
Estrela Calheta FC2
2 - 4
ft
CF Andorinha4
ft
06/01/201810:30
CS Marítimo "B"0
0 - 1
ft
CD Ribeira Brava1
ft
06/01/201812:30
ADCR Bairro da Argentina1
1 - 1
ft
ACD São Vicente1
Sáb, 13 Jan
ft
13/01/201810:30
ACD São Vicente4
4 - 1
ft
Estrela Calheta FC1
ft
13/01/201811:00
CF Andorinha3
3 - 3
ft
CS Marítimo "B"3
ft
13/01/201811:00
CD Ribeira Brava0
0 - 1
ft
ADCR Bairro da Argentina1
Sáb, 27 Jan
27/01/201800:00
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 - CF Andorinha0
27/01/201800:00
CS Marítimo "B"0 - Estrela Calheta FC0
27/01/201800:00
ACD São Vicente0 - CD Ribeira Brava0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.1º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ACD São Vicente42110523
2CF Andorinha42110752
3ADCR Bairro da Argentina42110211
4CD Ribeira Brava32101110
5CS Marítimo "B"1201134-1
6Estrela Calheta FC0200238-5
Sáb, 27 Jan
27/01/201800:00
CF Andorinha0 - CD Ribeira Brava0
27/01/201800:00
Estrela Calheta FC0 - ADCR Bairro da Argentina0
27/01/201800:00
CS Marítimo "B"0 - ACD São Vicente0
Sáb, 24 Fev
24/02/201800:00
ACD São Vicente0 - CF Andorinha0
24/02/201800:00
CD Ribeira Brava0 - Estrela Calheta FC0
24/02/201800:00
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 - CS Marítimo "B"0
Sáb, 10 Mar
10/03/201800:00
CF Andorinha0 - Estrela Calheta FC0
10/03/201800:00
CD Ribeira Brava0 - CS Marítimo "B"0
10/03/201800:00
ACD São Vicente0 - ADCR Bairro da Argentina0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Ribeira Brava00000000
2ACD São Vicente00000000
3ADCR Bairro da Argentina00000000
4Estrela Calheta FC00000000
5CF Andorinha00000000
6CS Marítimo "B"00000000
Sáb, 24 Mar
24/03/201800:00
CS Marítimo "B"0 - CF Andorinha0
24/03/201800:00
Estrela Calheta FC0 - ACD São Vicente0
24/03/201800:00
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 - CD Ribeira Brava0
Sáb, 07 Abr
07/04/201800:00
CF Andorinha0 - ADCR Bairro da Argentina0
07/04/201800:00
Estrela Calheta FC0 - CS Marítimo "B"0
07/04/201800:00
CD Ribeira Brava0 - ACD São Vicente0
Sáb, 21 Abr
21/04/201800:00
CD Ribeira Brava0 - CF Andorinha0
21/04/201800:00
ADCR Bairro da Argentina0 - Estrela Calheta FC0
21/04/201800:00
ACD São Vicente0 - CS Marítimo "B"0
Qua, 25 Abr
25/04/201800:00
CF Andorinha0 - ACD São Vicente0
25/04/201800:00
Estrela Calheta FC0 - CD Ribeira Brava0
25/04/201800:00
CS Marítimo "B"0 - ADCR Bairro da Argentina0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.3º TorneioPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ACD São Vicente00000000
2CD Ribeira Brava00000000
3CF Andorinha00000000
4ADCR Bairro da Argentina00000000
5Estrela Calheta FC00000000
6CS Marítimo "B"00000000