Home Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 1ª Fase – Série D
afmadeira

Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 1ª Fase – Série D

Sáb, 21 Out
ft
21/10/201709:00
CD Nacional "C"5
5 - 2
ft
São Vicente2
ft
21/10/201709:30
Pontassolense3
3 - 6
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"6
ft
21/10/201710:00
Ribeira Brava6
6 - 7
ft
Est. Calheta7
Sáb, 28 Out
ft
28/10/201709:30
Est. Calheta2
2 - 2
ft
CD Nacional "C"2
ft
28/10/201709:30
São Vicente17
17 - 1
ft
Pontassolense1
ft
28/10/201712:45
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
0 - 10
ft
Ribeira Brava10
Qua, 01 Nov
ft
01/11/201710:30
Pontassolense1
1 - 11
ft
Est. Calheta11
ft
01/11/201711:00
CD Nacional "C"5
5 - 4
ft
Ribeira Brava4
ft
01/11/201712:45
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"1
1 - 8
ft
São Vicente8

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.1º Torneio – Série DPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Est. Calheta7321020911
2CD Nacional "C"732101284
3São Vicente6320127720
4Ribeira Brava3310220128
5ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"33102721-14
6Pontassolense03003534-29
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201710:00
CD Nacional "C"9
9 - 4
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"4
ft
04/11/201710:30
Est. Calheta1
1 - 7
ft
São Vicente7
ft
04/11/201711:00
Ribeira Brava14
14 - 1
ft
Pontassolense1
Sáb, 11 Nov
ft
11/11/201710:15
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"1
1 - 8
ft
Est. Calheta8
ft
11/11/201710:30
São Vicente5
5 - 0
ft
Ribeira Brava0
ft
11/11/201710:30
Pontassolense1
1 - 7
ft
CD Nacional "C"7
Sáb, 25 Nov
25/11/201710:30
Est. Calheta0 - Ribeira Brava0
25/11/201710:30
São Vicente0 - CD Nacional "C"0
25/11/201711:30
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - Pontassolense0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2º Torneio – Série DPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Nacional "C"6220016511
2São Vicente6220012111
3Ribeira Brava321011468
4Est. Calheta32101981
5ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"02002517-12
6Pontassolense02002221-19
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201710:00
CD Nacional "C"9
9 - 4
ft
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"4
Qui, 30 Nov
30/11/201723:00
Ribeira Brava0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
30/11/201723:00
Pontassolense0 - São Vicente0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201723:00
Est. Calheta0 - Pontassolense0
08/12/201723:00
Ribeira Brava0 - CD Nacional "C"0
08/12/201723:00
São Vicente0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
Sex, 15 Dez
15/12/201723:00
São Vicente0 - Est. Calheta0
15/12/201723:00
Pontassolense0 - Ribeira Brava0
15/12/201723:00
ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0 - CD Nacional "C"0
Ter, 19 Dez
19/12/201723:00
Est. Calheta0 - ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0
19/12/201723:00
Ribeira Brava0 - São Vicente0
19/12/201723:00
CD Nacional "C"0 - Pontassolense0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.3º Torneio – Série DPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Nacional "C"31100945
2Est. Calheta00000000
3São Vicente00000000
4Pontassolense00000000
5Ribeira Brava00000000
6ADRC "Os Xavelhas" "B"0100149-5