Home Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 1ª Fase – Série A
afmadeira

Torneios da Madeira de Benjamins, Sub-10 1ª Fase – Série A

21 Outubro, 2017
ft
21 Outubro, 201710:30
CF União4
4 - 4
ft
CD 1º de Maio4
ft
21 Outubro, 201711:00
CF Andorinha2
2 - 3
ft
CD Nacional "B"3
28 Outubro, 2017
ft
28 Outubro, 201709:00
CE "O Liceu"1
1 - 5
ft
CF Andorinha5
ft
28 Outubro, 201710:00
CD 1º de Maio0
0 - 7
ft
CS Marítimo "A"7
ft
28 Outubro, 201710:15
CD Nacional "B"7
7 - 3
ft
CF União3
1 Novembro, 2017
ft
1 Novembro, 201710:00
CS Marítimo "A"17
17 - 0
ft
CF União0
ft
1 Novembro, 201710:30
CD Nacional "B"10
10 - 0
ft
CE "O Liceu"0
ft
1 Novembro, 201711:30
CF Andorinha5
5 - 1
ft
CD 1º de Maio1
18 Novembro, 2017
ft
18 Novembro, 201711:00
CS Marítimo "A"14
14 - 0
ft
CE "O Liceu"0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.1º Torneio – Série APTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS Marítimo "A"9330038038
2CD Nacional "B"9330020515
3CF Andorinha632011257
4CD 1º de Maio13012516-11
5CF União13012728-21
6CE "O Liceu"03003129-28
4 Novembro, 2017
ft
4 Novembro, 201710:30
CS Marítimo "A"7
7 - 0
ft
CD Nacional "B"0
ft
4 Novembro, 201712:00
CD 1º de Maio4
4 - 2
ft
CE "O Liceu"2
ft
4 Novembro, 201712:30
CF União0
0 - 8
ft
CF Andorinha8
11 Novembro, 2017
ft
11 Novembro, 201710:00
CD Nacional "B"2
2 - 2
ft
CD 1º de Maio2
ft
11 Novembro, 201711:15
CE "O Liceu"5
5 - 3
ft
CF União3
ft
11 Novembro, 201712:00
CF Andorinha0
0 - 1
ft
CS Marítimo "A"1
25 Novembro, 2017
ft
25 Novembro, 201710:00
CE "O Liceu"1
1 - 24
ft
CS Marítimo "A"24
ft
25 Novembro, 201712:00
CD 1º de Maio3
3 - 1
ft
CF União1
ft
25 Novembro, 201715:00
CD Nacional "B"2
2 - 4
ft
CF Andorinha4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.2º Torneio – Série APTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS Marítimo "A"9330032131
2CD 1º de Maio73210954
3CF Andorinha632011239
4CE "O Liceu"33102831-23
5CD Nacional "B"13012413-9
6CF União03003416-12
1 Dezembro, 2017
ft
1 Dezembro, 201710:00
CS Marítimo "A"9
9 - 1
ft
CD 1º de Maio1
ft
1 Dezembro, 201711:00
CF Andorinha7
7 - 2
ft
CE "O Liceu"2
6 Dezembro, 2017
ft
6 Dezembro, 201720:30
CF União0
0 - 14
ft
CD Nacional "B"14
9 Dezembro, 2017
ft
9 Dezembro, 201710:00
CE "O Liceu"3
3 - 3
ft
CD Nacional "B"3
ft
9 Dezembro, 201711:00
CF União1
1 - 15
ft
CS Marítimo "A"15
ft
9 Dezembro, 201712:00
CD 1º de Maio3
3 - 6
ft
CF Andorinha6
13 Dezembro, 2017
ft
13 Dezembro, 201720:15
CD 1º de Maio2
2 - 2
ft
CD Nacional "B"2
16 Dezembro, 2017
ft
16 Dezembro, 201710:00
CE "O Liceu"2
2 - 7
ft
CD 1º de Maio7
ft
16 Dezembro, 201710:00
CD Nacional "B"6
6 - 3
ft
CS Marítimo "A"3
ft
16 Dezembro, 201712:00
CF Andorinha7
7 - 1
ft
CF União1
19 Dezembro, 2017
ft
19 Dezembro, 201720:30
CF União2
2 - 8
ft
CE "O Liceu"8
23 Dezembro, 2017
ft
23 Dezembro, 201710:30
CS Marítimo "A"7
7 - 0
ft
CF Andorinha0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.3º Torneio – Série APTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CS Marítimo "A"9430134826
2CF Andorinha9430120137
3CD Nacional "B"8422025817
4CE "O Liceu"441121519-4
5CD 1º de Maio441121319-6
6CF União04004444-40