Home Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2018/19
alfredo-taca

Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2018/19

3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201815:00
Choupana FC1
1 - 2
ft
A Aura2
ft
3 Novembro, 201816:30
CSD Câmara de Lobos1
1 - 3
ft
Alberto Oculista FC3
10 Novembro, 2018
ft
10 Novembro, 201816:00
A Aura0
0 - 2
ft
CSD Câmara de Lobos2
17 Novembro, 2018
ft
17 Novembro, 201814:00
Alberto Oculista FC1
1 - 0
ft
Choupana FC0
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
Alberto Oculista FC0 - A Aura0
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CSD Câmara de Lobos0 - Choupana FC0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 1PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Alberto Oculista FC62200413
2CSD Câmara de Lobos32101330
3A Aura3210123-1
4ADRC "Os Xavelhas"00000000
5CS Juv. Gaula00000000
6Choupana FC0200213-2
3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201816:30
CF União3
3 - 0
ft
CF Caniçal0
17 Novembro, 2018
ft
17 Novembro, 201818:30
CF Caniçal0
0 - 1
ft
CS Juv. Gaula1
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CS Juv. Gaula0 - CF União0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 2PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CF União31100303
2CS Juv. Gaula31100101
3Boaventura00000000
4CD NacionalSeniores00000000
5CD 1º de Maio00000000
6AD MachicoSeniores00000000
7CF Caniçal0200204-4
3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201818:30
CF Carvalheiro0
0 - 3
ft
SC Santacruzense3
ft
3 Novembro, 201818:30
GRC Canicense4
4 - 2
ft
CD 1º de Maio2
17 Novembro, 2018
ft
17 Novembro, 201816:30
SC Santacruzense1
1 - 1
ft
GRC Canicense1
ft
17 Novembro, 201820:30
CD 1º de Maio2
2 - 0
ft
CF Carvalheiro0
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CD 1º de Maio0 - SC Santacruzense0
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
GRC Canicense0 - CF Carvalheiro0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 3PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1SC Santacruzense42110413
2GRC Canicense42110532
3CD 1º de Maio32101440
4CF Caniçal00000000
5GD Estreito00000000
6Alberto Oculista FC00000000
7CF Carvalheiro0200205-5
1 Novembro, 2018
1 Novembro, 201800:00
CS Marítimo0 ADI CF Andorinha0
3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201816:30
AD MachicoSeniores0
0 - 0
ft
AD Pontassolense0
17 Novembro, 2018
ft
17 Novembro, 201819:00
AD Pontassolense0
0 - 1
ft
CS Marítimo1
ft
17 Novembro, 201820:30
CF Andorinha2
2 - 3
ft
AD MachicoSeniores3
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CF Andorinha0 - AD Pontassolense0
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CS Marítimo0 - AD MachicoSeniores0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 4PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD MachicoSeniores42110321
2CS Marítimo31100101
3AD Pontassolense1201101-1
4SC Santacruzense00000000
5CF União00000000
6UD Santana00000000
7CF Andorinha0100123-1
3 Novembro, 2018
3 Novembro, 201800:00
C.D. Portosantense0 ADI AD Porto da Cruz0
ft
3 Novembro, 201818:30
São Paulo2
2 - 1
ft
ADC Santo da Serra1
17 Novembro, 2018
17 Novembro, 201816:30
ADC Santo da Serra0 ADI C.D. Portosantense0
ft
17 Novembro, 201818:00
AD Porto da Cruz2
2 - 2
ft
São Paulo2
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
AD Porto da Cruz0 - ADC Santo da Serra0
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
C.D. Portosantense0 - São Paulo0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 5PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1São Paulo42110431
2AD Porto da Cruz11010220
3C.D. Portosantense00000000
4ADC Santo da Serra0100112-1
3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201816:30
ADRC "Os Xavelhas"0
0 - 4
ft
CD Nacional4
17 Novembro, 2018
17 Novembro, 201800:00
Boaventura0 ADI ADRC "Os Xavelhas"0
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CD Nacional0 - Boaventura0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 6PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Nacional31100404
2CS MarítimoSeniores00000000
3Sporting M.00000000
4CD Ribeira Brava00000000
5ADRC "Os Xavelhas"0100104-4
20 Outubro, 2018
ft
20 Outubro, 201818:00
Estrela Calheta FC3
3 - 0
ft
UD Santana0
3 Novembro, 2018
ft
3 Novembro, 201818:00
UD Santana0
0 - 1
ft
CD Ribeira Brava1
1 Dezembro, 2018
1 Dezembro, 201800:00
CD Ribeira Brava0 - Estrela Calheta FC0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 7PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Estrela Calheta FC31100303
2CD Ribeira Brava31100101
3CF Carvalheiro00000000
4CF Andorinha00000000
5UD Santana0200204-4