Home Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2017/18
alfredo-taca

Taça Veteranos Alfredo Cup – Fase de Grupos 2017/18

Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201718:15
Choupana2
2 - 2
Câmara de Lobos2
ft
04/11/201719:30
Xavelhas0
0 - 5
Juventude de Gaula5
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Câmara de Lobos0 - Xavelhas0
02/12/201700:00
Juventude de Gaula0 - Choupana0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Juventude de Gaula0 - Câmara de Lobos0
08/12/201700:00
Xavelhas0 - Choupana0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 1PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Juventude de Gaula31100505
2Câmara de Lobos11010220
3Choupana11010220
4Xavelhas0100105-5
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201718:00
Machico2
2 - 2
1º de Maio2
ft
04/11/201718:00
Boaventura0
0 - 1
Nacional1
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
1º de Maio0 - Boaventura0
02/12/201700:00
Nacional0 - Machico0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Machico0 - Boaventura0
08/12/201700:00
1º de Maio0 - Nacional0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 2PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Nacional31100101
21º de Maio11010220
3Machico11010220
4Boaventura0100101-1
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201718:00
Caniçal1
1 - 2
Estreito2
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Alberto Oculista FC0 - Caniçal0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Estreito0 - Alberto Oculista FC0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 3PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Estreito31100211
2Alberto Oculista FC00000000
3Caniçal0100112-1
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201717:00
Santana2
2 - 3
CF União3
ft
04/11/201718:00
Santacruzense0
0 - 1
Pontassolense1
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Pontassolense0 - Santana0
02/12/201700:00
CF União0 - Santacruzense0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
CF União0 - Pontassolense0
08/12/201700:00
Santana0 - Santacruzense0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 4PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CF União31100321
2Pontassolense31100101
3Santana0100123-1
4Santacruzense0100101-1
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201715:30
São Paulo1
1 - 2
Santo da Serra2
ft
04/11/201716:00
Portosantense3
3 - 0
Porto da Cruz0
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Santo da Serra0 - Portosantense0
02/12/201700:00
Porto da Cruz0 - São Paulo0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Porto da Cruz0 - Santo da Serra0
08/12/201700:00
Portosantense0 - São Paulo0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 5PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Portosantense31100303
2Santo da Serra31100211
3São Paulo0100112-1
4Porto da Cruz0100103-3
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201717:00
Ribeira Brava1
1 - 2
Sporting M.2
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Marítimo0 - Ribeira Brava0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Sporting M.0 - Marítimo0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 6PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Sporting M.31100211
2Marítimo00000000
3Ribeira Brava0100112-1
Sáb, 04 Nov
ft
04/11/201718:00
Andorinha1
1 - 1
Carvalheiro1
Sáb, 02 Dez
02/12/201700:00
Est. Calheta0 - Andorinha0
Sex, 08 Dez
08/12/201700:00
Carvalheiro0 - Est. Calheta0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.Grupo 7PTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Carvalheiro11010110
2Andorinha11010110
3Est. Calheta00000000