22 C
Funchal, PT
Segunda-feira, Junho 27, 2022

Home Taça de Portugal – 3ª Eliminatória 2021/22
taca-de-portugal-logo

Taça de Portugal – 3ª Eliminatória 2021/22

3ª Eliminatória

15 Outubro, 2021
ft
15 Outubro, 202118:00
Day 3
Académica OAF0
0 - 4
ft
FC Famalicão4
ft
15 Outubro, 202118:45
Day 3
Sintrense0
0 - 5
ft
FC Porto5
ft
15 Outubro, 202120:45
Day 3
Os Belenenses0
0 - 4
ft
Sporting4
16 Outubro, 2021
ft
16 Outubro, 202111:00
Day 3
Oliv. Hospital0
0 - 1
ft
Vitória SC1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
SC Espinho0
0 - 1
ft
Caldas1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Leixões5
5 - 1
ft
Länk Vilaverdense1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Valadares Gaia1
1 - 3
ft
Casa Pia3
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Berço SC1
1 - 2
ft
Belenenses SAD2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
AD CamachaSeniores1
1 - 2
ft
CD Tondela2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Vilafranquense3
3 - 2
ft
Real SC2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Paredes3
3 - 1
ft
A. Viseu1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Oriental Dragon FC2
2 - 3
ft
Moreirense3
ft
16 Outubro, 202116:00
Day 3
U. Leiria0
0 - 2
ft
Santa Clara2
ft
16 Outubro, 202118:00
Day 3
Louletano1
1 - 2
ft
Estrela Amadora2
ft
16 Outubro, 202120:15
Day 3
Trofense1
1 - 2
ft
Benfica2
17 Outubro, 2021
pen
17 Outubro, 202111:00
Day 3
Varzim2 (3)
2 - 2
(3-2) g.p.
pen
CS MarítimoSeniores2 (2)
ft
17 Outubro, 202114:00
Day 3
V. Setúbal0
0 - 2
ft
FC Vizela2
ft
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Moitense0
0 - 5
ft
SC Braga5
pen
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Leça1 (2)
1 - 1
(2-1) g.p.
pen
FC Arouca1 (1)
ft
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Cinfães0
0 - 4
ft
Farense4
Mais +
taca-de-portugal-logo

Taça de Portugal – 3ª Eliminatória 2021/22

3ª Eliminatória

15 Outubro, 2021
ft
15 Outubro, 202118:00
Day 3
Académica OAF0
0 - 4
ft
FC Famalicão4
ft
15 Outubro, 202118:45
Day 3
Sintrense0
0 - 5
ft
FC Porto5
ft
15 Outubro, 202120:45
Day 3
Os Belenenses0
0 - 4
ft
Sporting4
16 Outubro, 2021
ft
16 Outubro, 202111:00
Day 3
Oliv. Hospital0
0 - 1
ft
Vitória SC1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
SC Espinho0
0 - 1
ft
Caldas1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Leixões5
5 - 1
ft
Länk Vilaverdense1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Valadares Gaia1
1 - 3
ft
Casa Pia3
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Berço SC1
1 - 2
ft
Belenenses SAD2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
AD CamachaSeniores1
1 - 2
ft
CD Tondela2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Vilafranquense3
3 - 2
ft
Real SC2
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Paredes3
3 - 1
ft
A. Viseu1
ft
16 Outubro, 202115:00
Oriental Dragon FC2
2 - 3
ft
Moreirense3
ft
16 Outubro, 202116:00
Day 3
U. Leiria0
0 - 2
ft
Santa Clara2
ft
16 Outubro, 202118:00
Day 3
Louletano1
1 - 2
ft
Estrela Amadora2
ft
16 Outubro, 202120:15
Day 3
Trofense1
1 - 2
ft
Benfica2
17 Outubro, 2021
pen
17 Outubro, 202111:00
Day 3
Varzim2 (3)
2 - 2
(3-2) g.p.
pen
CS MarítimoSeniores2 (2)
ft
17 Outubro, 202114:00
Day 3
V. Setúbal0
0 - 2
ft
FC Vizela2
ft
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Moitense0
0 - 5
ft
SC Braga5
pen
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Leça1 (2)
1 - 1
(2-1) g.p.
pen
FC Arouca1 (1)
ft
17 Outubro, 202115:00
Day 3
Cinfães0
0 - 4
ft
Farense4
Mais +