Home Taça da Madeira de Iniciados – Série B – 2016/17
afmadeira

Taça da Madeira de Iniciados – Série B – 2016/17

Dom, 23 Abr
23/04/201709:30
Santacruzense2
2 - 0
U. Madeira "B"0
23/04/201710:00
Canicense2
2 - 0
U. Madeira0
23/04/201710:30
Barreirense1
1 - 1
Camacha1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipaPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Canicense1043101138
2CF Formação da Madeira1043101385
3Camacha742111064
4U. Madeira64202862
5Barreirense44112660
6Santacruzense34103410-6
7U. Madeira "B"04004215-13