Home Taça da Madeira Futsal de Iniciados – 2018/19
afmadeira

Taça da Madeira Futsal de Iniciados – 2018/19

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1SC Porto Santo6320119514
2CDR Santanense6320120173
3ESC. Francisco Franco5312012111
4CS Marítimo4211016610
5ACD Jardim da Serra4311121210
6CD Barreirense3210114113
7CDC Porto Moniz33102616-10
8CD 1.º Maio03003930-21