Home Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2018/19 – Série C
veteranos-madeira

Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2018/19 – Série C

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1SC Santacruzense93300918
2A Aura62200422
3CF Caniçal62200312
4Estrela Calheta FC33102954
5AD Pontassolense33102440
6ADC Santo da Serra0200213-2
7ADRC "Os Xavelhas"03003014-14