Home Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2017/18 – Série B
veteranos-madeira

Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2017/18 – Série B

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Machico21770041437
2CS Marítimo18760134529
3CF Caniçal13741220146
4São Paulo8722312120
5UD Santana8722310100
6Choupana FC671331215-3
7CF Carvalheiro571241022-12
8ADRC "Os Xavelhas"07007259-57