Home Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2018/19 – Série A
veteranos-madeira

Liga de Veteranos Madeira 2018/19 – Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1CD Nacional31100707
2AD MachicoSeniores31100615
3Alberto Oculista FC31100101
4CF Andorinha11010110
5CF União11010110
6UD Santana00000000
7Choupana FC0100101-1
8CD 1º de Maio0100116-5
9AD Porto da Cruz0100107-7