Home Divisão Nacional de Juniores A – 2ª Fase Manutenção – Série Sul
fpf

Camp. Divisão Nacional de Juniores A - 2ª Fase Manutenção

Sáb, 15 Abr
15/04/201716:00
Nacional4
4 - 3
Estoril Praia3
15/04/201716:00
V. Setúbal6
6 - 1
Oeiras1
15/04/201716:00
Sacavenense3
3 - 0
Loures0
Sáb, 22 Abr
22/04/201716:00
U. Leiria1
1 - 1
Naval1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipaPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1U. Leiria318332981
2Nacional28860221147
3Estoril Praia2584311899
4V. Setúbal2583321587
5Naval2484321224
6Sacavenense2482421294
7Loures168206715-8
8Oeiras78107428-24