Home Divisão Nacional de Juniores A – 2016/17
fpf

Campeonato Divisão Nacional de Juniores A - Zona Sul

JORNADAS
Jornada 1ª Data Horas
V. Setúbal 2-0 Loures 08-13 17:00
Belenenses 1-3 Benfica 08-13 17:00
Naval 2-0 Estoril Praia 08-13 17:00
Académica 3-1 Sacavenense 08-13 17:00
Oeiras 2-5 Sporting 08-13 17:00
Nacional 0-1 Belenenses 09-17 15:00
Jornada 2ª Data Horas
Sporting 6-0 Nacional 08-17 17:00
Benfica 2-1 Naval 08-17 17:00
U. Leiria 0-1 Académica 08-17 17:00
Loures 1-2 Belenenses 08-17 17:00
Estoril Praia 2-5 Oeiras 08-17 17:00
Sacavenense 2-0 V. Setúbal 08-17 17:00
Jornada 3ª Data Horas
Nacional 1-0 Estoril Praia 08-21 16:00
Loures 2-1 Sacavenense 08-21 17:00
V. Setúbal 4-2 U. Leiria 08-21 17:00
Belenenses 2-0 Naval 08-21 17:00
Académica 0-3 Sporting 08-21 17:00
Oeiras 0-6 Benfica 09-06 17:00
Jornada 4ª Data Horas
Naval 2-0 Oeiras 08-27 17:00
Benfica 2-1 Nacional 08-27 17:00
Sacavenense 1-2 Belenenses 08-27 17:00
Sporting 2-1 V. Setúbal 08-27 17:00
Estoril Praia 1-1 Académica 08-27 17:00
U. Leiria 1-0 Loures 08-27 17:00
Jornada 5ª Data Horas
Académica 1-0 Benfica 09-03 11:00
Nacional 0-1 Naval 09-03 16:00
Belenenses 1-0 Oeiras 09-03 17:00
V. Setúbal 1-1 Estoril Praia 09-03 17:00
Loures 0-3 Sporting 09-03 17:00
Sacavenense 0-1 U. Leiria 09-03 17:00
Jornada 6ª Data Horas
Sporting 5-0 Sacavenense 09-07 15:00
Benfica 1-1 V. Setúbal 09-09 18:30
Oeiras 0-0 Nacional 09-10 17:00
Naval 1-1 Académica 09-10 17:00
Estoril Praia 0-1 Loures 09-10 17:00
U. Leiria 1-2 Belenenses 09-10 17:00
Jornada 7ª Data Horas
Loures 1-1 Benfica 09-17 17:00
Belenenses 2-0 Nacional 22-12 15:00
V. Setúbal 2-1 Naval 09-17 17:00
Académica 2-0 Oeiras 09-17 17:00
U. Leiria 1-1 Sporting 09-17 17:00
Sacavenense 1-0 Estoril Praia 09-17 17:00
Jornada 8ª Data Horas
Naval 3-2 Loures 09-24 15:00
Benfica 4-1 Sacavenense 09-24 15:00
Estoril Praia 2-2 U. Leiria 09-24 15:00
Sporting 3-0 Belenenses 09-24 15:00
Oeiras 0-1 V. Setúbal 09-24 15:00
Nacional 0-3 Académica 09-24 16:00
Jornada 9ª Data Horas
Sporting 3-0 Estoril Praia 10-01 11:00
Sacavenense 3-2 Naval 10-01 15:00
V. Setúbal 2-0 Nacional 10-01 15:00
Loures 1-1 Oeiras 10-01 15:00
Belenenses 1-0 Académica 10-01 15:00
U. Leiria 0-4 Benfica 10-02 17:30
Jornada 10ª Data Horas
Benfica 0-2 Sporting 10-14 18:30
Belenenses 4-0 Estoril Praia 10-15 15:00
Oeiras 2-2 Sacavenense 10-15 15:00
Académica 2-0 V. Setúbal 10-15 15:00
Naval 1-1 U. Leiria 10-15 15:00
Nacional 0-0 Loures 10-15 16:00
Jornada 11ª Data Horas
U. Leiria 5-1 Oeiras 10-22 15:00
Sacavenense 1-1 Nacional 10-22 15:00
V. Setúbal 0-0 Belenenses 10-22 15:00
Loures 1-2 Académica 10-22 15:00
Sporting 3-1 Naval 10-22 15:00
Estoril Praia 0-4 Benfica 10-23 15:00
Jornada 12ª Data Horas
Benfica 1-0 Belenenses 10-28 17:00
Sporting 7-0 Oeiras 10-28 19:00
Sacavenense 2-2 Académica 10-29 15:00
Loures 1-0 V. Setúbal 10-29 15:00
Estoril Praia 5-3 Naval 10-29 15:00
U. Leiria 2-2 Nacional 10-29 15:00
Jornada 13ª Data Horas
Nacional 0-1 Sporting 11-18 16:00
V. Setúbal 1-1 Sacavenense 11-19 15:00
Naval 1-3 Benfica 11-19 15:00
Belenenses 0-0 Loures 11-19 15:00
Oeiras 0-3 Estoril Praia 11-19 15:00
Académica 3-4 U. Leiria 11-19 15:00
Jornada 14ª Data Horas
U. Leiria 2-0 V. Setúbal 11-26 15:00
Naval 1-0 Belenenses 11-26 15:00
Sacavenense 4-1 Loures 11-26 15:00
Sporting 4-2 Académica 11-26 15:00
Estoril Praia 1-1 Nacional 11-26 15:00
Benfica 4-1 Oeiras 11-26 15:00
Jornada 15ª Data Horas
Oeiras 2-5 Naval 03/12 15:00
Loures 1-1 U. Leiria 03/12 15:00
Nacional 0-1 Benfica 01/12 16:00
V. Setúbal 1-3 Sporting 03/12 15:00
Académica 2-0 Estoril Praia 03/12 15:00
Belenenses 1-0 Sacavenense 03/12 15:00
Jornada 16ª Data Horas
Oeiras 2-4 Belenenses 10/12 15:00
Naval 2-2 Nacional 10/12 15:00
Benfica 3-2 Académica 10/12 15:00
U. Leiria 1-0 Sacavenense 10/12 15:00
Sporting 6-1 Loures 11/12 15:00
Estoril Praia 3-1 V. Setúbal 10/12 15:00
Jornada 17ª Data Horas
Nacional 2-0 Oeiras 17/12 16:00
Académica 4-1 Naval 17/12 15:00
Loures 1-3 Estoril Praia 17/12 15:00
V. Setúbal 1-0 Benfica 17/12 15:00
Sacavenense 0-4 Sporting 17/12 15:00
Belenenses 0-0 U. Leiria 17/12 15:00
Jornada 18ª Data Horas
Nacional 0-1 Belenenses 17/09 16:00
Oeiras 2-2 Académica 22/12 15:00
Naval 2-1 V. Setúbal 22/12 15:00
Benfica 6-1 Loures 22/12 15:00
Estoril Praia 1-2 Sacavenense 22/12 15:00
Sporting 3-1 U. Leiria 17/09 16:00
Jornada 19ª Data Horas
Belenenses 0-3 Sporting 29/12 15:00
U. Leiria 3-2 Estoril Praia 29/12 15:00
V. Setúbal 3-0 Oeiras 29/12 15:00
Sacavenense 1-2 Benfica 29/12 15:00
Loures 2-2 Naval 11/12 15:00
Académica 3-1 Nacional 11/12 15:00
Jornada 20ª Data Horas
Nacional 2-1 V. Setúbal 07/01 15:00
Académica 3-1 Belenenses 07/01 15:00
Oeiras 1-2 Loures 07/01 15:00
Benfica 1-2 U. Leiria 07/01 15:00
Naval 2-1 Sacavenense 07/01 15:00
Estoril Praia 2-3 Sporting 06/01 15:00
Jornada 21ª Data Horas
U. Leiria 2-0 Naval 14/01 15:00
Sacavenense 2-2 Oeiras 14/01 15:00
Estoril Praia 2-1 Belenenses 14/01 15:00
V. Setúbal 0-0 Académica 14/01 15:00
Sporting 1-0 Benfica 18/01 19:00
Loures 1-3 Nacional 14/01 15:00
Jornada 22ª Data Horas
Nacional 1-2 Sacavenense 21/01 15:00
Oeiras 0-3 U. Leiria 21/01 15:00
Académica 0-0 Loures 21/01 15:00
Benfica 3-0 Estoril Praia 10/01 15:00
Naval 1-3 Sporting 21/01 15:00
Belenenses 3-2 V. Setúbal 21/01 15:00

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P. Equipas PTS J V E D GM GS
1 Sporting 64 22 21 1 0 74 13
2 Benfica 47 22 15 2 5 51 19
3 Académica 39 22 11 6 5 39 26
4 Belenenses 39 22 12 3 7 28 23
5 U. Leiria 37 22 10 7 5 35 28
6 Naval 28 22 8 4 10 35 41
7 V. Setúbal 26 22 7 5 10 25 28
8 Sacavenense 23 22 6 5 11 28 40
9 Nacional 19 22 4 7 11 17 32
10 Estoril Praia 19 22 5 4 13 28 45
11 Loures 19 22 4 7 11 20 42
12 Oeiras 8 22 1 5 16 21 64