Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Juvenis
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Juvenis

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco361312011012774
2CS Marítimo3413111113130101
3Esfuma SC2113706756411
4SC Porto Santo2013625714922
5CDR Santanense191361670637
6CDC Porto Moniz141342762620
7CD Ribeira Brava61313948106-58
8GD Estreito113011234191-157