Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ªF. Série A
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ªF. Série A

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco187601431330
2ACD Jardim da Serra12640224177
3SC Porto Santo12740323176
4CD Barreirense9730429281
5CDC Porto Moniz9630323230
6CS Marítimo662041617-1
7CD 1º de Maio371061356-43