Home Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ª Fase
afmadeira

Camp. Divisão de Honra Regional de Futsal – Iniciados – 1ª Fase

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1ESC. Francisco Franco2711902632637
2SC Porto Santo251281337289
3CS Marítimo1912615443410
4ACD Jardim da Serra161151544404
5CD Barreirense1511506534013
6CDC Porto Moniz10113174250-8
7CD 1.º Maio61220102085-65