Home Campeonato de Veteranos 2016/17 – Série B
veteranos-madeira

Campeonato de Veteranos 2016/17 - Série A

JORNADAS
Jornada 1ª Data Horas
Nacional 2-1 Santo da Serra 01/10 00:00
C de Lobos 2-1 E Calheta 15/10 00:00
R. Brava 2-0 Canicense 15/10 00:00
Porto da Cruz 1-3 Caniçal 15/10 00:00
Santana 0-4 União 15/10 00:00
Choupana 0-2 Sporting M 15/10 00:00
Jornada 2ª Data Horas
Santo da Serra 3-1 R. Brava 29/10 00:00
E Calheta 2-2 Porto da Cruz 29/10 00:00
Choupana 0-0 União 29/10 00:00
Canicense 1-0 Santana 29/10 00:00
Sporting M 1-1 C de Lobos 29/10 00:00
Caniçal 0-1 Nacional 29/10 00:00
Jornada 3ª Data Horas
R. Brava 1-1 Caniçal 22/10 00:00
Santana 0-1 Santo da Serra 05/11 00:00
C de Lobos 0-0 Choupana 05/11 00:00
Porto da Cruz 1-4 Sporting M 05/11 00:00
Nacional 1-1 E Calheta 05/11 00:00
União 4-0 Canicense 05/11 00:00
Jornada 4ª Data Horas
Choupana 2-0 Canicense 12/11 00:00
Caniçal 3-0 Santana 12/11 00:00
E Calheta 4-2 R. Brava 12/11 00:00
Santo da Serra 1-0 União 12/11 00:00
C de Lobos 1-0 Porto da Cruz 12/11 00:00
Sporting M 1-2 Nacional 04/02 16:00
Jornada 5ª Data Horas
Porto da Cruz 0-2 Choupana 26/11 00:00
Canicense 0-1 Santo da Serra 26/11 00:00
União 3-3 Caniçal 26/11 00:00
Nacional 3-0 C de Lobos 26/11 00:00
Santana 1-3 E Calheta 26/11 00:00
R. Brava 2-1 Sporting M 26/11 00:00
Jornada 6ª Data Horas
C de Lobos 1-2 R. Brava 10/12 17:00
Choupana 1-2 Santo da Serra 10/12 18:15
E Calheta 2-2 União 10/12 18:15
Sporting M 6-0 Santana 10/12 18:15
Porto da Cruz 1-2 Nacional 10/12 18:30
Caniçal 6-0 Canicense 14/01 00:00
Jornada 7ª Data Horas
Santo da Serra 2-2 Caniçal 07/01 18:00
R. Brava 4-2 Porto da Cruz 07/01 18:15
União 1-0 Sporting M 07/01 19:00
Canicense 1-2 E Calheta 07/01 18:15
Nacional 3-0 Choupana 07/01 19:15
Santana 2-3 C de Lobos 07/01 16:30
Jornada 8ª Data Horas
C de Lobos 0-2 União 21/01 15:30
Nacional 1-2 R. Brava 21/01 19:30
Porto da Cruz 1-4 Santana 21/01 17:00
Choupana 1-3 Caniçal 21/01 18:00
Sporting M 2-0 Canicense 21/01 15:30
E Calheta 3-0 Santo da Serra 21/01 17:00
Jornada 9ª Data Horas
União 2-1 Porto da Cruz 28/01 18:30
R. Brava 3-1 Choupana 28/01 19:30
Santo da Serra 1-1 Sporting M 28/01 18:30
Canicense 1-1 C de Lobos 28/01 17:30
Caniçal 2-2 E Calheta 28/01 18:00
Santana 0-2 Nacional 14/01 18:15
Jornada 10ª Data Horas
Sporting M 2-1 Caniçal 11/02 18:00
C de Lobos 0-2 Santo da Serra 11/02 16:00
Choupana 0-1 E Calheta 11/02 15:00
Porto da Cruz 2-2 Canicense 11/02 16:30
Nacional 0-0 União 11/02 18:00
R. Brava 3-2 Santana 11/02 18:00
Jornada 11ª Data Horas
Santana 0-3 Choupana 18/02 17:00
E Calheta 1-2 Sporting M 25/02 17:00
Caniçal 3-0 C de Lobos 18/02 18:00
Canicense 1-3 Nacional 18/02 18:15
Santo da Serra 2-1 Porto da Cruz 18/02 17:00
União 2-0 R. Brava 25/02 17:00

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P. Equipas PTS J V E D GM-GS
1 Nacional 26 11 8 2 1 20 – 7
2 Santo da Serra 23 11 7 2 2 16 – 11
3 R. Brava 22 11 7 1 3 22 – 18
4 CF União 22 11 6 4 1 20 – 7
5 Sporting M 20 11 6 2 3 22 – 10
6 CF Caniçal 19 11 5 4 2 27 – 13
7 E Calheta 19 11 5 4 2 22 – 15
8 C de Lobos 12 11 3 3 5 9 – 17
9 Choupana 11 11 3 2 6 10 – 14
10 Canicense 5 11 1 2 8 6 – 25
11 Santana 3 11 1 0 10 9 – 30
12 Porto da Cruz 2 11 0 2 9 12 – 28