Home Campeonato de Veteranos 2016/17 – Série A
veteranos-madeira

Campeonato de Veteranos 2016/17 - Série A

JORNADAS

[tabgarb]
tab1=1
tab2=2
tab3=3
tab4=4
tab5=5
tab6=6
tab7=7
tab8=8
tab9=9
tab10=10
tab11=11=active

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab1]

Jornada 1ª Data Horas
1º de Maio 1-4 Juv. Gaula 08/10 00:00
Santacruzense 1-2 Boaventura 08/10 00:00
São Paulo 2-3 Machico 15/10 00:00
Estreito 1-1 A Aura 15/10 00:00
Maritimo 9-0 Pontassolense 14/01 18:30

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab2]

Jornada 2ª Data Horas
Juv. Gaula 8-0 São Paulo 29/10 00:00
Machico 4-1 Estreito 29/10 00:00
Maritimo 3-0 Santacruzense 29/10 00:00
1º de Maio 4-3 Boaventura 29/10 00:00
A Aura 4-1 Andorinha 19/11 00:00

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab3]

Jornada 3ª Data Horas
Estreito 1-2 Juv. Gaula 01/11 00:00
Andorinha 1-1 Machico 01/11 00:00
São Paulo 2-2 1º de Maio 01/11 00:00
Boaventura 1-6 Maritimo 05/11 00:00
Pontassolense 0-2 A Aura 05/11 00:00

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab4]

Jornada 4ª Data Horas
São Paulo 2-2 Estreito 05/11 00:00
A Aura 3-1 Santacruzense 12/11 00:00
1º de Maio 0-9 Maritimo 12/11 00:00
Juv. Gaula 1-0 Andorinha 12/11 00:00
Machico 4-1 Pontassolense 12/11 00:00

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab5]

Jornada 5ª Data Horas
Andorinha 1-0 São Paulo 26/11 00:00
Boaventura 1-3 A Aura 26/11 00:00
Santacruzense 3-3 Machico 26/11 00:00
Estreito 2-2 1º de Maio 26/11 00:00
Pontassolense 1-3 Juv. Gaula 26/11 00:00

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab6]

Jornada 6ª Data Horas
Juv. Gaula 3-1 Santacruzense 03/12 16:30
São Paulo 0-2 Pontassolense 03/12 18:45
Estreito 1-1 Andorinha 03/12 18:45
A Aura 0-1 Maritimo 03/12 19:00
Machico 2-1 Boaventura 10/12 16:30

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab7]

Jornada 7ª Data Horas
Santacruzense 2-0 São Paulo 21/01 18:15
Pontassolense 0-2 Estreito 07/01 18:30
Boaventura 1-2 Juv. Gaula 07/01 17:30
Maritimo 5-0 Machico 07/01 20:30
Andorinha 1-0 1º de Maio 07/01 18:30

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab8]

Jornada 8ª Data Horas
1º de Maio 1-4 A Aura 14/01 17:00
São Paulo 1-4 Boaventura 14/01 20:00
Andorinha 3-0 Pontassolense 11/02 18:00
Juv. Gaula 0-0 Maritimo 11/02 16:30
Estreito 0-1 Santacruzense 11/02 18:15

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab9]

Jornada 9ª Data Horas
Boaventura 3-3 Estreito 28/01 17:30
Maritimo 5-0 São Paulo 28/01 17:00
A Aura 0-2 Machico 28/01 17:00
Santacruzense 3-0 Andorinha 28/01 17:30
Pontassolense 2-0 1º de Maio 28/01 18:30

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab10]

Jornada 10ª Data Horas
1º de Maio 0-1 Machico 04/02 18:00
Estreito 0-4 Maritimo 04/02 16:30
Andorinha 5-1 Boaventura 04/02 16:00
Pontassolense 0-1 Santacruzense 04/02 18:00
Juv. Gaula 3-2 A Aura 04/02 16:30

[/tabgarb]

[tabgarb=tab11]

Jornada 10ª Data Horas
Boaventura 2-1 Pontassolense 25/02 18:15
Machico 2-0 Juv. Gaula 18/02 18:00
Santacruzense 2-1 1º de Maio 25/02 18:15
CS Maritimo 6-0 Andorinha 25/02 18:15
A Aura 4-1 São Paulo 25/02 18:15

[/tabgarb]

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P. Equipas PTS J V E D GM-GS
1 Maritimo 28 10 9 1 0 48 – 1
2 Juv. Gaula 25 10 8 1 1 26 – 9
3 Machico 23 10 7 2 1 23 – 14
4 A Aura 19 10 6 1 3 23 – 12
5 Santacruzense 16 10 5 1 4 15 – 15
6 Andorinha 14 10 4 2 4 13 – 17
7 Boaventura 10 10 3 1 6 19 – 28
8 Estreito 8 10 1 5 4 13 – 20
9 Pontassolense 6 10 2 0 8 7 – 26
10 1º de Maio 5 10 1 2 7 11 – 31
11 São Paulo 2 10 0 2 8 8 – 33