Home Campeonato de Portugal Prio – Manutenção – Série A – 2016/17
campeonato-de-portugal-prio

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Manutenção - Série A

Dom, 14 Mai
14/05/201715:00
Bragança3
3 - 1
Caniçal1
14/05/201716:00
FC Pedras Rubras2
2 - 2
Camacha2
14/05/201716:00
Torre Moncorvo0
0 - 3
U. Torcatense3
14/05/201716:00
Montalegre2
2 - 1
Vilaverdense FC1

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipaPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Vilaverdense FC31141013321022
2Montalegre2814914271611
3FC Pedras Rubras2414734271710
4U. Torcatense2314725281513
5Camacha201355320137
6Bragança171452720173
7Caniçal14144281527-12
8Torre Moncorvo0130013155-54