Home Campeonato de Portugal Prio – Manutenção – Série A – 2016/17
campeonato-de-portugal-prio

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Manutenção - Série A

Dom, 30 Abr
30/04/201715:00
Torre Moncorvo0 - Camacha0
30/04/201715:00
Montalegre0 - Caniçal0
30/04/201716:00
U. Torcatense0 - Vilaverdense FC0
30/04/201716:00
FC Pedras Rubras0 - Bragança0

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipaPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1Vilaverdense FC281191125718
2Montalegre221171322139
3FC Pedras Rubras191161420128
4U. Torcatense141142523158
5Caniçal14114251319-6
6Bragança131141614122
7Camacha131034313112
8Torre Moncorvo0100010142-41