Home Ledman LigaPro 2017/18
ledman-ligapro

Ledman LigaPro 2017/2018

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1A. Viseu1996121587
2Santa Clara18960317125
3FC Porto "B"16951314122
4Leixões1695131213-1
5Nacional14942316142
6Gil Vicente1494231192
7Famalicão1493511082
8Sporting "B"1394141517-2
9Cova Piedade1294051192
10Benfica "B"12933311101
11UD Oliveirense129333910-1
12Varzim11932412102
13Académica11932413130
14Real10931516151
15U. Madeira1092431091
16Arouca10924358-3
17Penafiel109243712-5
18Sp. Covilhã992341012-2
19Sp. Braga "B"891531115-4
20V. Guimarães "B"89225817-9