Home Campeonato de Portugal Prio – Série B – 2016/17
campeonato-de-portugal-prio

Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Série B

JORNADAS
Jornada 1ª Data Horas
Marítimo B 2-1 Caniçal 08-21 16:00
FC Pedras Rubras 1-1 S. Martinho 08-21 17:00
Aliança de Gandra DA Trofense 08-21 17:00
Amarante 1-0 Camacha 08-21 17:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-2 FC Felgueiras 1932 08-21 17:00
Jornada 2ª Data Horas
FC Felgueiras 1932 2-0 Aliança de Gandra 08-27 17:00
Caniçal 0-0 Amarante 08-28 15:00
Camacha 5-0 Torre Moncorvo 08-28 16:00
Trofense 1-1 FC Pedras Rubras 08-28 17:00
S. Martinho 2-3 Marítimo B 08-28 17:00
Jornada 3ª Data Horas
Marítimo B 1-1 Trofense 09-11 15:00
Camacha 0-1 Caniçal 09-11 16:00
Amarante 1-0 S. Martinho 09-11 17:00
Torre Moncorvo 1-1 Aliança de Gandra 09-11 17:00
FC Pedras Rubras 0-0 FC Felgueiras 1932 09-11 17:00
Jornada 4ª Data Horas
Caniçal 3-1 Torre Moncorvo 09-18 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 2-1 FC Pedras Rubras 09-18 17:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 1-1 Marítimo B 09-18 17:00
Trofense 0-0 Amarante 09-18 17:00
S. Martinho 2-1 Camacha 09-18 17:00
Jornada 5ª Data Horas
Caniçal 1-0 S. Martinho 10-01 15:00
Marítimo B 1-0 Aliança de Gandra 10-02 11:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-3 FC Pedras Rubras 10-02 15:00
Amarante 0-0 FC Felgueiras 1932 10-02 15:00
Camacha 2-1 Trofense 10-02 15:00
Jornada 6ª Data Horas
Trofense 2-0 Caniçal 10-09 15:00
S. Martinho 5-0 Torre Moncorvo 10-09 15:00
FC Pedras Rubras 0-0 Marítimo B 10-09 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 2-4 Amarante 10-09 15:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 3-1 Camacha 10-09 16:00
Jornada 7ª Data Horas
Torre Moncorvo 1-3 Marítimo B 10-23 15:00
Amarante 2-0 FC Pedras Rubras 10-23 15:00
Camacha 0-1 Aliança de Gandra 10-23 15:00
S. Martinho 4-2 Trofense 10-23 15:00
Caniçal 0-1 FC Felgueiras 1932 10-23 15:00
Jornada 8ª Data Horas
Marítimo B 2-0 Amarante 10-30 11:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 2-1 S. Martinho 10-30 15:00
FC Pedras Rubras 1-2 Camacha 10-30 15:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-5 Trofense 10-30 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 3-1 Caniçal 10-30 15:00
Jornada 9ª Data Horas
Trofense 1-1 FC Felgueiras 1932 11-06 15:00
S. Martinho 0-0 Aliança de Gandra 11-06 15:00
Amarante 5-0 Torre Moncorvo 11-06 15:00
Caniçal 0-1 FC Pedras Rubras 11-06 15:00
Camacha 0-0 Marítimo B 11-06 16:00
Jornada 10ª Data Horas
FC Felgueiras 1932 4-0 Torre Moncorvo 11-12 15:00
Camacha 1-1 Amarante 11-13 15:00
Trofense 4-1 Aliança de Gandra 11-13 15:00
S. Martinho 2-1 FC Pedras Rubras 11-13 15:00
Caniçal 1-1 Marítimo B 11-13 16:00
Jornada 11ª Data Horas
Marítimo B 1-0 S. Martinho 27/11 11:00
FC Pedras Rubras 0-4 Trofense 27/11 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 0-2 FC Felgueiras 1932 27/11 15:00
Amarante 3-0 Caniçal 27/11 15:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-3 Camacha 27/11 15:00
Jornada 12ª Data Horas
S. Martinho 1-1 Amarante 04/12 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 4-1 Torre Moncorvo 04/12 15:00
Caniçal 0-0 Camacha 04/12 16:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 1-1 FC Pedras Rubras 04/12 15:00
Trofense 5-0 Marítimo B 04/12 15:00
Jornada 14ª Data Horas
FC Pedras Rubras 6-1 Torre Moncorvo 18/12 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 2-1 Marítimo B 18/12 15:00
S. Martinho 2-0 Caniçal 18/12 15:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 0-1 Amarante 17/12 15:00
Trofense 0-0 Camacha 18/12 15:00
Jornada 15ª Data Horas
Camacha 1-2 FC Felgueiras 1932 08/01 15:00
Amarante 1-0 Aliança de Gandra 07/01 15:00
Caniçal 1-2 Trofense 08/01 15:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-0 S. Martinho 08/01 15:00
Marítimo B 1-0 FC Pedras Rubras 08/01 11:00
Jornada 16ª Data Horas
FC Pedras Rubras 2-3 Amarante 15/01 15:00
Marítimo B 3-0 Torre Moncorvo 15/01 16:00
Trofense 3-2 S. Martinho 15/01 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 5-3 Camacha 15/01 15:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 7-1 Caniçal 15/01 15:00
Jornada 17ª Data Horas
Camacha 3-2 FC Pedras Rubras 22/01 16:00
Amarante 2-0 Marítimo B 22/01 15:00
Caniçal 0-2 Aliança de Gandra 22/01 16:00
S. Martinho 1-0 FC Felgueiras 1932 22/01 15:00
Trofense 4-0 Torre Moncorvo 22/01 15:00
Jornada 18ª Data Horas
Marítimo B 1-0 Camacha 29/01 15:00
Torre Moncorvo 0-4 Amarante 29/01 15:00
Aliança de Gandra 2-0 S. Martinho 29/01 15:00
FC Felgueiras 1932 2-0 Trofense 29/01 15:00
FC Pedras Rubras 1-1 Caniçal 29/01 15:00

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P. Equipas PTS J V E D GM GS
1 Amarante 41 18 12 5 1 33 9
2 Marítimo B 35 18 10 5 3 29 16
3 FC Felgueiras 1932 35 18 10 5 3 30 12
4 Aliança de Gandra 32 18 10 2 6 30 23
5 Trofense 29 18 8 5 5 35 21
6 S. Martinho 25 18 7 4 7 25 20
7 Camacha 19 18 5 4 9 23 23
8 Caniçal 16 18 4 4 10 14 30
9 FC Pedras Rubras 15 18 3 6 9 22 26
10 Torre Moncorvo 2 18 0 2 16 6 67