Home Liga NOS 2016/17
liga-nos-2016

Liga NOS 2016/17

fJORNADAS
Jornada 1ª Data Horas
Rio Ave 1-3 FC Porto 08-12 20:30
Moreirense 1-1 Paços Ferreira 08-13 16:00
Sporting 2-0 Marítimo 08-13 18:15
Tondela 0-2 Benfica 08-13 20:30
Boavista 2-0 Arouca 08-14 16:00
V. Setúbal 2-0 Belenenses 08-14 18:00
V. Guimarães 0-1 Braga 08-14 20:15
Nacional 0-1 Chaves 09-04 16:00
Estoril Praia 0-2 Feirense 08-15 20:00
Jornada 2ª Data Horas
Belenenses 0-0 Boavista 08-19 20:30
Marítimo 0-2 V. Guimarães 08-20 11:45
Chaves 1-1 Tondela 08-20 16:00
Paços Ferreira 0-1 Sporting 08-20 18:15
FC Porto 1-0 Estoril Praia 08-20 20:30
Feirense 0-3 Moreirense 08-21 16:00
Arouca 2-0 Nacional 08-21 18:00
Benfica 1-1 V. Setúbal 08-21 20:15
Braga 1-1 Rio Ave 08-22 20:00
Jornada 3ª Data Horas
V. Guimarães 5-3 Paços Ferreira 08-26 20:30
Tondela 0-1 Belenenses 08-27 16:00
Estoril Praia 1-3 Braga 08-27 18:15
Nacional 1-3 Benfica 08-27 20:30
Moreirense 0-1 Marítimo 08-28 16:00
Boavista 2-2 Chaves 08-28 16:00
Sporting 2-1 FC Porto 08-28 18:00
Rio Ave 1-0 Feirense 08-28 20:15
V. Setúbal 2-0 Arouca 08-28 21:00
Jornada 4ª Data Horas
Arouca 1-2 Benfica 09-09 20:30
Belenenses 2-1 Nacional 09-10 16:00
Sporting 3-0 Moreirense 09-10 18:15
FC Porto 3-0 V. Guimarães 09-10 20:30
Paços Ferreira 0-0 Estoril Praia 09-11 11:45
Marítimo 0-1 Rio Ave 09-11 16:00
Braga 3-0 Boavista 09-11 18:00
Chaves 0-0 V. Setúbal 09-11 20:15
Feirense 2-1 Tondela 09-12 20:00
Jornada 5ª Data Horas
Nacional 2-0 Marítimo 09-16 20:30
Estoril Praia 2-0 Moreirense 09-17 16:00
V. Setúbal 1-4 Paços Ferreira 09-17 18:15
V. Guimarães 1-1 Belenenses 09-17 20:30
Arouca 0-1 Chaves 09-18 16:00
Boavista 1-2 Feirense 09-18 16:00
Tondela 0-0 FC Porto 09-18 18:00
Rio Ave 3-1 Sporting 09-18 20:15
Benfica 3-1 Braga 09-19 20:00
Jornada 6ª Data Horas
FC Porto 3-1 Boavista 09-23 19:00
Sporting 4-2 Estoril Praia 09-23 21:00
Feirense 0-3 Nacional 09-24 16:00
Chaves 0-2 Benfica 09-24 18:15
Braga 2-1 V. Setúbal 09-24 20:30
Marítimo 2-0 Tondela 09-25 16:00
Paços Ferreira 2-1 Rio Ave 09-25 18:00
Moreirense 0-1 V. Guimarães 09-25 20:15
Belenenses 1-1 Arouca 09-26 20:00
Jornada 7ª Data Horas
Tondela 2-1 Paços Ferreira 09-30 20:30
Rio Ave 1-2 Estoril Praia 10-01 11:45
Chaves 3-1 Belenenses 10-01 16:00
V. Guimarães 3-3 Sporting 10-01 18:15
Nacional 0-4 FC Porto 10-01 20:30
Benfica 4-0 Feirense 10-02 16:00
V. Setúbal 0-1 Marítimo 10-02 16:00
Boavista 2-0 Moreirense 10-02 18:00
Arouca 1-1 Braga 10-02 20:15
Jornada 8ª Data Horas
Paços Ferreira 1-1 Nacional 10-21 19:00
Marítimo 1-1 Boavista 10-21 21:00
Feirense 1-1 V. Setúbal 10-22 16:00
Sporting 1-1 Tondela 10-22 18:15
FC Porto 3-0 Arouca 10-22 20:30
Moreirense 1-1 Rio Ave 10-23 16:00
Estoril Praia 0-2 V. Guimarães 10-23 18:00
Belenenses 0-2 Benfica 10-23 20:15
Braga 1-0 Chaves 10-24 20:00
Jornada 9ª Data Horas
Benfica 3-0 Paços Ferreira 10-28 19:00
Nacional 0-0 Sporting 10-28 21:00
Tondela 1-2 Moreirense 10-29 16:00
V. Setúbal 0-0 FC Porto 10-29 18:15
Boavista 0-0 Estoril Praia 10-29 20:30
Arouca 1-0 Marítimo 10-30 16:00
Rio Ave 0-3 V. Guimarães 10-30 18:00
Braga 2-1 Belenenses 10-30 20:15
Chaves 1-1 Feirense 10-31 20:00
Jornada 10ª Data Horas
V. Guimarães 2-1 Nacional 11-04 20:30
Estoril Praia 2-0 Tondela 11-05 16:00
Paços Ferreira 1-1 Chaves 11-05 16:00
Feirense 0-1 Belenenses 11-05 18:15
Rio Ave 1-2 Boavista 11-05 20:30
Moreirense 1-2 V. Setúbal 11-06 16:00
FC Porto 1-1 Benfica 11-06 18:00
Sporting 3-0 Arouca 11-06 20:15
Marítimo 1-0 Braga 11-06 20:30
Jornada 11ª Data Horas
V. Setúbal 0-1 Rio Ave 25/11 20:30
Chaves 0-0 Marítimo 26/11 11:45
Nacional 0-1 Estoril Praia 26/11 16:00
Boavista 0-1 Sporting 26/11 18:15
Belenenses 0-0 FC Porto 26/11 20:30
Arouca 1-0 Paços Ferreira 27/11 16:00
Benfica 3-0 Moreirense 27/11 18:00
Tondela 2-1 V. Guimarães 27/11 20:15
Braga 6-2 Feirense 28/11 20:00
Jornada 12ª Data Horas
Marítimo 2-1 Benfica 02/12 20:30
Rio Ave 3-1 Tondela 03/12 16:00
Sporting 2-0 V. Setúbal 03/12 18:15
FC Porto 1-0 Braga 03/12 20:30
Feirense 0-2 Arouca 04/12 16:00
Moreirense 3-1 Nacional 04/12 16:00
Estoril Praia 1-1 Belenenses 04/12 18:00
V. Guimarães 1-1 Chaves 04/12 20:15
Paços Ferreira 2-1 Boavista 05/12 20:00
Jornada 13ª Data Horas
V. Setúbal 2-0 Estoril Praia 09/12 20:30
Belenenses 1-0 Marítimo 10/12 11:45
Chaves 2-1 Moreirense 10/12 18:15
Boavista 1-2 V. Guimarães 10/12 20:30
Nacional 3-2 Tondela 11/12 16:00
Feirense 0-4 FC Porto 11/12 16:00
Benfica 2-1 Sporting 11/12 18:00
Braga 3-0 Paços Ferreira 11/12 20:15
Arouca 0-2 Rio Ave 12/12 20:00
Jornada 14ª Data Horas
Paços Ferreira 1-0 Belenenses 16/12 20:30
Moreirense 1-4 Arouca 17/12 18:15
Estoril Praia 0-1 Benfica 17/12 20:30
Rio Ave 2-1 Nacional 18/12 16:00
Tondela 1-1 Boavista 18/12 16:00
V. Guimarães 3-1 V. Setúbal 18/12 18:00
Sporting 0-1 Braga 18/12 20:15
Marítimo 2-0 Feirense 19/12 17:30
FC Porto 2-1 Chaves 19/12 20:00
Jornada 15ª Data Horas
FC Porto 2-1 Marítimo 15/12 20:30
Benfica 2-0 Rio Ave 21/12 18:00
Nacional 0-2 Boavista 22/12 17:00
Feirense 2-0 Paços Ferreira 22/12 19:00
Braga 2-1 Moreirense 22/12 19:00
Belenenses 0-1 Sporting 22/12 21:00
Chaves 1-0 Estoril Praia 22/12 21:00
V. Setúbal 3-0 Tondela 23/12 19:00
Arouca 0-1 V. Guimarães 23/12 21:00
Jornada 16ª Data Horas
Nacional 0-0 Braga 07/01 11:45
Estoril Praia 0-1 Marítimo 07/01 16:00
Paços Ferreira 0-0 FC Porto 07/01 20:30
Rio Ave 2-2 Chaves 08/01 16:00
Tondela 1-2 Arouca 08/01 16:00
Boavista 1-0 V. Setúbal 08/01 18:00
Sporting 2-1 Feirense 08/01 20:15
Moreirense 1-0 Belenenses 09/01 20:00
V. Guimarães 0-2 Benfica 07/01 18:45
Jornada 17ª Data Horas
Arouca 2-1 Estoril Praia 13/01 20:30
Benfica 3-3 Boavista 14/01 16:00
V. Setúbal 1-0 Nacional 14/01 16:00
Chaves 2-2 Sporting 14/01 18:15
Feirense 0-0 V. Guimarães 14/01 20:30
Marítimo 3-1 Paços Ferreira 15/01 16:00
FC Porto 3-0 Moreirense 15/01 18:00
Belenenses 1-0 Rio Ave 15/01 20:15
Braga 2-0 Tondela 16/01 20:00
Jornada 18ª Data Horas
Paços Ferreira 0-2 Moreirense 20/01 20:30
FC Porto 4-2 Rio Ave 21/01 16:00
Marítimo 2-2 Sporting 21/01 18:15
Arouca 1-2 Boavista 21/01 20:30
Benfica 4-0 Tondela 22/01 16:00
Feirense 1-0 Estoril Praia 22/01 16:00
Belenenses 1-2 V. Setúbal 22/01 18:00
Braga 1-2 V. Guimarães 22/01 20:15
Chaves 2-0 Nacional 23/01 20:00
Jornada 19ª Data Horas
Boavista 0-1 Belenenses 27/01 20:30
Tondela 2-0 Chaves 28/01 11:15
V. Guimarães 0-0 Marítimo 28/01 16:00
Nacional 1-1 Arouca 28/01 16:00
Estoril Praia 1-2 FC Porto 28/01 18:15
Sporting 4-2 Paços Ferreira 28/01 20:30
Moreirense 1-1 Feirense 02/02 19:00
Rio Ave 1-0 Braga 02/02 21:00
V. Setúbal 1-0 Benfica 30/01 20:00
Jornada 20ª Data Horas
Paços Ferreira 2-0 V. Guimarães 03/02 20:30
Chaves 0-0 Boavista 04/02 16:00
FC Porto 2-1 Sporting 04/02 20:30
Arouca 2-1 V. Setúbal 05/02 16:00
Benfica 3-0 Nacional 05/02 18:00
Belenenses 0-0 Tondela 05/02 20:15
Marítimo 1-0 Moreirense 06/02 19:00
Feirense 2-1 Rio Ave 06/02 21:00
Braga 1-1 Estoril Praia 06/02 21:00
Jornada 21ª Data Horas
Benfica 3-0 Arouca 10/02 20:30
Tondela 0-1 Feirense 11/02 11:45
V. Setúbal 0-0 Chaves 11/02 16:00
Estoril Praia 2-1 Paços Ferreira 11/02 18:15
V. Guimarães 0-2 FC Porto 11/02 20:30
Nacional 1-1 Belenenses 12/02 16:00
Moreirense 2-3 Sporting 12/02 18:00
Boavista 1-1 Braga 12/02 20:15
Rio Ave 0-0 Marítimo 13/02 20:00
Jornada 22ª Data Horas
FC Porto 4-0 Tondela 17/02 20:30
Chaves 2-0 Arouca 18/02 16:00
Moreirense 1-1 Estoril Praia 18/02 16:00
Feirense 0-1 Boavista 18/02 18:15
Sporting 1-0 Rio Ave 18/02 20:30
Paços Ferreira 2-1 V. Setúbal 19/02 16:00
Belenenses 1-1 V. Guimarães 19/02 18:00
Braga 0-1 Benfica 19/02 20:15
Marítimo 0-0 Nacional 20/02 20:00
Jornada 23ª Data Horas
V. Guimarães 1-0 Moreirense 24/02 19:00
Benfica 3-1 Chaves 24/02 21:00
Tondela 1-1 Marítimo 25/02 16:00
Estoril Praia 0-2 Sporting 25/02 18:15
Rio Ave 0-0 Paços Ferreira 25/02 20:30
Nacional 0-0 Feirense 26/02 16:00
V. Setúbal 1-1 Braga 26/02 18:00
Boavista 0-1 FC Porto 26/02 20:15
Arouca 1-2 Belenenses 27/02 20:00
Jornada 24ª Data Horas
Moreirense 0-0 Boavista 03/03 20:30
Braga 3-1 Arouca 04/03 16:00
FC Porto 7-0 Nacional 04/03 18:15
Feirense 0-1 Benfica 04/03 20:30
Paços Ferreira 0-0 Tondela 05/03 11:45
Marítimo 1-0 V. Setúbal 05/03 16:00
Belenenses 2-1 Chaves 05/03 18:00
Sporting 1-1 V. Guimarães 05/03 20:15
Estoril Praia 0-2 Rio Ave 06/03 20:00
Jornada 25ª Data Horas
Arouca 0-4 FC Porto 10/03 20:30
V. Setúbal 1-2 Feirense 11/03 16:00
Chaves 0-0 Braga 11/03 18:15
Tondela 1-4 Sporting 11/03 20:30
Boavista 3-0 Marítimo 12/03 16:00
Nacional 1-1 Paços Ferreira 13/03 18:00
Rio Ave 3-2 Moreirense 12/03 18:00
V. Guimarães 3-3 Estoril Praia 12/03 20:15
Benfica 4-0 Belenenses 13/03 20:00
Jornada 26ª Data Horas
Estoril Praia 0-0 Boavista 17/03 20:30
Belenenses 1-2 Braga 18/03 16:00
Moreirense 1-1 Tondela 18/03 16:00
Sporting 2-0 Nacional 18/03 18:15
Paços Ferreira 0-0 Benfica 18/03 20:30
Marítimo 3-1 Arouca 19/03 16:00
Feirense 3-2 Chaves 19/03 16:00
FC Porto 1-1 V. Setúbal 19/03 18:00
V. Guimarães 3-0 Rio Ave 19/03 20:15
Jornada 27ª Data Horas
Chaves 1-0 Paços Ferreira 31/03 19:00
Nacional 1-2 V. Guimarães 31/03 21:00
Tondela 0-2 Estoril Praia 01/04 16:00
Boavista 0-1 Rio Ave 01/04 18:15
Benfica 1-1 FC Porto 01/04 20:30
V. Setúbal 2-0 Moreirense 02/04 16:00
Belenenses 1-2 Feirense 02/04 16:00
Arouca 1-2 Sporting 02/04 18:00
Braga 3-3 Marítimo 02/04 20:15
Jornada 28ª Data Horas
Feirense 0-1 Braga 07/04 20:30
Paços Ferreira 1-1 Arouca 08/04 16:00
FC Porto 3-0 Belenenses 08/04 18:15
Sporting 4-0 Boavista 08/04 20:30
Rio Ave 0-0 V. Setúbal 09/04 16:00
Estoril Praia 0-1 Nacional 09/04 16:00
V. Guimarães 2-1 Tondela 09/04 18:00
Moreirense 0-1 Benfica 09/04 20:15
Marítimo 2-1 Chaves 10/04 20:00
Jornada 29ª Data Horas
Belenenses 1-3 Estoril Praia 14/04 16:00
Boavista 0-0 Paços Ferreira 14/04 16:00
Benfica 3-0 Marítimo 14/04 18:15
V. Setúbal 0-3 Sporting 14/04 20:30
Chaves 2-3 V. Guimarães 15/04 16:00
Arouca 2-0 Feirense 15/04 16:00
Tondela 2-1 Rio Ave 15/04 18:15
Braga 1-1 FC Porto 15/04 20:30
Nacional 0-1 Moreirense 17/04 20:00
Jornada 30ª Data Horas
Rio Ave 3-0 Arouca 21/04 20:30
Marítimo 3-0 Belenenses 22/04 16:00
Tondela 2-0 Nacional 22/04 16:00
Estoril Praia 3-0 V. Setúbal 22/04 18:15
Sporting 1-1 Benfica 22/04 20:30
Paços Ferreira 3-1 Braga 23/04 16:00
V. Guimarães 2-0 Boavista 23/04 18:00
FC Porto 0-0 Feirense 23/04 20:15
Moreirense 0-0 Chaves 24/04 20:00
Jornada 31ª Data Horas
Chaves FC Porto 30/04 00:00
Feirense Marítimo 30/04 00:00
Nacional Rio Ave 30/04 00:00
Braga Sporting 30/04 00:00
Boavista Tondela 30/04 00:00
Arouca Moreirense 30/04 00:00
Belenenses Paços Ferreira 30/04 00:00
Benfica Estoril Praia 30/04 00:00
V. Setúbal V. Guimarães 30/04 00:00
Jornada 32ª Data Horas
Tondela V. Setúbal 07/05 00:00
Boavista Nacional 07/05 00:00
Marítimo FC Porto 07/05 00:00
Paços Ferreira Feirense 07/05 00:00
Estoril Praia Chaves 07/05 00:00
Sporting Belenenses 07/05 00:00
Rio Ave Benfica 07/05 00:00
Moreirense Braga 07/05 00:00
V. Guimarães Arouca 07/05 00:00
Jornada 33ª Data Horas
Braga Nacional 14/05 00:00
Chaves Rio Ave 14/05 00:00
Feirense Sporting 14/05 00:00
Benfica V. Guimarães 14/05 00:00
Belenenses Moreirense 14/05 00:00
Marítimo Estoril Praia 14/05 00:00
FC Porto Paços Ferreira 14/05 00:00
Arouca Tondela 14/05 00:00
V. Setúbal Boavista 14/05 00:00
Jornada 34ª Data Horas
Paços Ferreira Marítimo 20/05 00:00
Moreirense FC Porto 20/05 00:00
Nacional V. Setúbal 20/05 00:00
V. Guimarães Feirense 20/05 00:00
Sporting Chaves 20/05 00:00
Rio Ave Belenenses 20/05 00:00
Boavista Benfica 20/05 00:00
Tondela Braga 20/05 00:00
Estoril Praia Arouca 20/05 00:00

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P. Equipas PTS J V E D GM GS
1 Benfica 72 30 22 6 2 62 15
2 FC Porto 69 30 20 9 1 63 14
3 Sporting 64 30 19 7 4 59 28
4 V. Guimarães 56 30 16 8 6 47 33
5 Braga 51 30 14 9 7 44 29
6 Marítimo 47 30 13 8 9 31 28
7 Rio Ave 42 30 12 6 12 35 36
8 Chaves 37 30 8 13 9 31 32
9 Feirense 36 30 10 6 14 25 42
10 Boavista 35 30 8 11 11 27 32
11 V. Setúbal 35 30 9 8 13 27 33
12 Paços Ferreira 32 30 7 11 12 29 39
13 Belenenses 32 30 8 8 14 22 39
14 Arouca 31 30 9 4 17 28 48
15 Estoril Praia 31 30 8 7 15 28 36
16 Moreirense 25 30 6 7 17 25 43
17 Tondela 23 30 5 8 17 23 49
18 Nacional 20 30 4 8 18 19 48