Home Campeonato Regional da 1ª Divisão 2017/18
afmadeira

Campeonato Regional da 1ª Divisão 2017/18

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

P.EquipasPTSJVEDGMGSDG
1AD Porto da Cruz21870118711
2CF Andorinha18860221714
3GRC Canicense1585031688
4Estrela Calheta FC1284041697
5CF Carvalheiro9730413130
6Choupana FC672051019-9
7C.D. Portosantense08008536-31